Logs for S-374
Paging Controls
Date UTC Operator
(if Remote)
Receiver Location S/P ITU GSQ LSB USB Sec. Fmt. KM Miles
2022-12-25 1925 Milos Holy Lhota pod Radcem CZE JN69ut 1560 969
2022-12-25 1725 Hartmut Wolff Schönewörde DEU JO52hp 1411 877
2022-12-25 1545 Noel Clacton ENG JO01ns 1917 1191
2022-11-29 2243 Roelof Bakker Middelburg HOL JO11tm 1818 1129
2022-11-18 2145 Andreas 'Andy' Ibold Alpen DEU JO31fn 402 8.34 1684 1047
2022-10-16 2110 Michael Oexner Roschbach DEU JN49bf 402 405 8.35 1821 1132
2022-10-12 1800 Andrew Price Astwith ENG IO93he 413 8.36 1935 1202
2022-09-25 0158 Daniel N Petersen KIWI SDR - Karelia Joensuu FIN KP52cn 183 114
2022-09-23 2330 Noel Clacton ENG JO01ns 1917 1191
2022-09-23 2250 Hartmut Wolff Schönewörde DEU JO52hp 1411 877
2022-09-23 2246 Milos Holy Lhota pod Radcem CZE JN69ut 1560 969
2022-09-23 2153 Zdenek Elias Kiwi SDR Marianeske Lazne CZE JN69gw 1587 986
2022-09-23 2112 Andrew Price Astwith ENG IO93he 1935 1202
2022-09-23 2014 Ivan Monogarov Pskov RUS KO37xu 423 263
2022-09-23 1012 Brian Keyte Kiwi SDR Haparanda SWE KP25ax 507 315
2022-09-11 2055 Daniel N Petersen KIWI SDR - Karelia Joensuu FIN KP52cn 183 114
2022-08-27 2032 Peter Greatorex Kiwi SDR Kouvola FIN KP30ju 92 57
2022-05-08 2144 Bengt-Inge Bengtsson Juoksengi SWE KP16wn 405 404 8.31 571 355
2022-05-05 0004 Jason Law North Ballachulish SCT IO76jq 405 1910 1187
2022-03-20 2309 Roelof Bakker Middelburg HOL JO11tm 1818 1129
2021-12-26 2010 Kiwi SDR Budor NOR JP50pw 856 532
2021-12-26 0412 Joachim Rabe Norderstedt DEU JO53ar 1344 835
2021-12-25 2330 Noel Clacton ENG JO01ns 1917 1191
2021-12-25 1455 Hartmut Wolff Schönewörde DEU JO52hp 1411 877
2021-11-30 2016 Sandor Dibuz Pecs HNG JN96db 402 406 8.34 1826 1135
2021-10-07 2329 Roelof Bakker Middelburg HOL JO11tm 408 8.35 1818 1129
2021-08-11 0003 Andrew Price Astwith ENG IO93he 405 401 8.36 1935 1202
2021-06-27 2314 Andrew Price Astwith ENG IO93he 407 7.78 1935 1202
2021-06-27 2150 Noel Clacton ENG JO01ns 408 1917 1191
2021-06-26 2235 Ivan Monogarov Pskov RUS KO37xu 409 7.77 423 263
2021-06-25 2323 Hartmut Wolff Schönewörde DEU JO52hp 1411 877
2021-06-25 1923 Bengt-Inge Bengtsson Juoksengi SWE KP16wn 571 355
2021-05-29 2300 Ragnar Ostermark Visby, Gotland SWE JO97dp 672 418
2021-05-28 2246 Hartmut Wolff Schönewörde DEU JO52hp 1411 877
2021-05-18 2300 Noel Clacton ENG JO01ns 1917 1191
2021-04-16 2330 Ragnar Ostermark Visby, Gotland SWE JO97dp 672 418
2021-02-21 1731 Ivan Monogarov Pskov RUS KO37xu 423 263
2021-02-11 0000 Brian Martlew Warrington ENG IO83rk 1976 1228
2021-01-29 2229 Andreas 'Andy' Ibold Alpen DEU JO31fn 1684 1047
2021-01-15 0154 Keijo Koivuniemi Stockholm, Alvsjo SWE JO89xg 575 357
2020-11-08 1715 Anders H. Muskö SWE JO99ba 411 410 7.78 582 362
2020-10-29 2124 Kiwi SDR Marianeske Lazne CZE JN69gw 1587 986
2020-10-12 1700 Jarno Fält Tampere FIN KP11wm 181 113
2020-10-07 0155 David Robson Strensall, York ENG IO94la 1859 1155
2020-09-20 2220 Roelof Bakker Middelburg HOL JO11tm 410 7.79 1818 1129
2020-09-04 1916 Hartmut Wolff Schönewörde DEU JO52hp 1411 877
2020-08-09 0038 Bengt-Inge Bengtsson Juoksengi SWE KP16wn 571 355
2020-06-01 2237 Andreas 'Andy' Ibold Alpen DEU JO31fn 409 1684 1047
2020-05-23 2228 Roelof Bakker Middelburg HOL JO11tm 1818 1129
2020-05-22 2100 Hartmut Wolff Schönewörde DEU JO52hp 1411 877
2020-04-14 2126 Zdenek Cermak Hradec Kralove CZE JO70we 1454 904
2020-03-30 2121 Andrew Price Aston / Sheffield ENG IO93ii 403 7.74 1918 1192
2020-03-17 0041 Roelof Bakker Middelburg HOL JO11tm 409 7.75 1818 1129
2020-03-13 0002 Edoardo Nicoletti Bari ITA JN81kd 2384 1481
2020-03-11 0253 Roelof Bakker Middelburg HOL JO11tm 411 7.75 1818 1129
2020-03-11 0055 Andrew Price Aston / Sheffield ENG IO93ii 408 7.75 1918 1192
2020-03-11 0044 Noel Clacton ENG JO01ns 409 7.75 1917 1191
2020-03-10 2230 Danila Fadeev Krasnodar RUS KN95bg 407 7.7 1951 1212
2020-02-15 1836 Valerii Syrovotka Krakow POL JO90wa 401 404 8.34 1371 852
2020-01-26 2133 Kiwi SDR Marianeske Lazne CZE JN69gw 1587 986
2020-01-26 0117 Milos Holy Lhota pod Radcem CZE JN69ut 1560 969
2020-01-07 1950 Bernhard Hein Fjerritslev, North Jutland DNK JO47pb 1135 705
2019-11-23 0200 Francesco Prezzavento Liscate ITA JN45ql 2136 1327
2019-11-20 1808 Joachim Rabe Nr. Lyngvig DNK JO46ba 1261 784
2019-10-22 0535 Bengt-Inge Bengtsson Juoksengi SWE KP16wn 8.37 571 355
2019-10-20 2126 Bengt-Inge Bengtsson Juoksengi SWE KP16wn 409 8.37 571 355
2019-10-13 0455 Bengt-Inge Bengtsson Juoksengi SWE KP16wn 406 8.36 571 355
2019-10-01 0308 Anders H. SWE JO58sm 937 582
2019-09-29 0000 Kari Syrjänen Aitomaki FIN KP30ju 92 57
2019-09-28 0222 Geir Laastad Svelvik NOR JO59eq 944 586
2019-09-27 2300 Hartmut Wolff Schönewörde DEU JO52hp 1411 877
2019-09-27 2154 Raimo Karjalainen Laukaa FIN KP22xk 112 70
2019-09-27 2055 Milos Holy Lhota pod Radcem CZE JN69ut 1560 969
2019-09-27 1958 Ivan Monogarov Pskov RUS KO37xu 420 423 423 263
2019-09-14 1700 Jarno Fält Tampere FIN KP11wm 181 113
2019-03-24 2142 Lars Lahti Haparanda SWE KP25ax 507 315
2019-03-23 2125 Jason Law North Ballachulish SCT IO76jq 1910 1187
2019-02-20 0946 Kiwi SDR Kouvola FIN KP30ju 92 57
2019-02-18 2350 Ivan Monogarov Pskov RUS KO37xu 407 409 7.75 423 263
2019-01-11 0133 David Robson Strensall, York ENG IO94la 1859 1155
2019-01-09 2306 Danila Fadeev Krasnodar RUS KN95bg 1951 1212
2019-01-09 1652 Ingo Ortmann Beesdau DEU JO61us 1370 851
2018-12-31 2122 Hartmut Wolff Schönewörde DEU JO52hp 1411 877
2018-12-28 2101 Kiwi SDR Olomouc - Pohorany CZE JN89qq 1464 910
2018-12-26 2056 Kiwi SDR Marianeske Lazne CZE JN69gw 1587 986
2018-12-26 2030 Roelof Bakker Middelburg HOL JO11tm 1818 1129
2018-12-26 0120 Joachim Rabe Norderstedt DEU JO53ar 1344 835
2018-12-22 2131 Eric Angevin Kercabellec FRA IN87sj 2452 1523
2018-12-17 0556 Noel Clacton ENG JO01ns 1917 1191
2018-11-28 0635 Kiwi SDR Kouvola FIN KP30ju 92 57
2018-09-22 2250 Bernhard Hein Dessau-Roßlau DEU JO61cu 1418 881
2018-09-22 0225 Geir Laastad Sandbu, Treungen NOR JO48gx 1070 665
2018-09-21 2101 Kiwi SDR Marianeske Lazne CZE JN69gw 1587 986
2018-09-21 1910 Hartmut Wolff Schönewörde DEU JO52hp 1411 877
2018-04-29 0122 Geir Laastad Sandbu, Treungen NOR JO48gx 1070 665
2018-02-17 1341 Jarno Fält Tampere FIN KP11wm 181 113
2017-10-17 2135 Miroslav Sperlin Olomouc CZE JN89oo 1477 918
2017-08-26 2026 Jarno Fält Tampere FIN KP11wm 181 113
2017-07-31 0109 Hartmut Wolff Schönewörde DEU JO52hp 1411 877
2017-07-31 0023 Geir Laastad Sandbu, Treungen NOR JO48gx 1070 665
2017-03-12 2136 Ivan Monogarov Pskov RUS KO37xu 423 263
2017-03-01 0005 Mike Thayne Whitley Bay ENG IO95gb 1811 1125
2017-01-31 0102 Geir Laastad Svelvik NOR JO59eq 944 586
2016-11-28 2215 Jarmo Heittokangas Ylöjärvi FIN KP11sn 198 123
2016-10-10 1619 Jarno Fält Tampere FIN KP11wm 181 113
2016-09-05 2312 Joachim Rabe Nr. Lyngvig DNK JO46ba 1261 784
2016-02-28 2111 Zdenek Elias Jablonec Nad Nisou CZE JO70or 1421 883
2016-02-27 2230 Bernhard Hein Dessau-Roßlau DEU JO61cu 1418 881
2016-02-27 2118 Frantisek Muller Praha CZE JO70ea 1517 943
2016-02-27 1652 Kari Syrjänen Aitomaki FIN KP30ju 92 57
2016-02-27 0030 Joachim Rabe Norderstedt DEU JO53ar 1344 835
2016-02-26 2148 Leslaw Sieron Lodz POL JO91oq 1210 752
2016-02-26 1647 Hartmut Wolff Schönewörde DEU JO52hp 1411 877
2016-02-21 1947 Raimo Karjalainen Laukaa FIN KP22xk 112 70
2016-02-05 0437 Geir Laastad Svelvik NOR JO59eq 944 586
2015-11-06 0005 Geir Laastad Svelvik NOR JO59eq 944 586
2015-10-29 0251 Geir Laastad Svelvik NOR JO59eq 944 586
2015-10-17 1640 Jarno Fält Tampere FIN KP11wm 181 113
2015-10-16 2110 Geir Laastad Svelvik NOR JO59eq 944 586
2014-12-28 1740 Raimo Karjalainen Laukaa FIN KP22xk 112 70
2014-12-25 1036 Kari Syrjänen Aitomaki FIN KP30ju 92 57
2014-11-22 2039 Jaroslav Tomek Ostrava CZE JN99eu 1422 883
2014-11-22 1701 Kari Syrjänen Aitomaki FIN KP30ju 92 57
2014-11-22 1555 Jarno Fält Tampere FIN KP11wm 181 113
2014-11-21 2346 Zdenek Elias Jablonec Nad Nisou CZE JO70or 1421 883
2014-11-21 2341 Ray Evans Bolsover ENG IO93if 1927 1198
2014-11-21 2216 Mike Thayne Whitley Bay ENG IO95gb 1811 1125
2014-11-21 2208 Brian Keyte Surrey ENG IO91tg 8.3 2030 1261
2014-11-21 1954 Frantisek Muller Praha CZE JO70ea 1517 943
2014-11-21 1900 Leslaw Sieron Lodz POL JO91oq 1210 752
2014-11-21 1818 Bernhard Hein Dessau-Roßlau DEU JO61cu 1418 881
2014-11-21 1635 Raimo Karjalainen Laukaa FIN KP22xk 112 70
2014-11-21 1536 Hartmut Wolff Schönewörde DEU JO52hp 1411 877
2014-10-24 1734 Raimo Karjalainen Laukaa FIN KP22xk 112 70
2014-09-22 1615 Jarno Fält Tampere FIN KP11wm 181 113
2014-01-11 1532 Bernhard Hein Dessau-Roßlau DEU JO61cu 1418 881
2014-01-05 1442 Arvid Husdal Eigebrekk NOR JO37ta 1222 759
2013-05-24 2305 Goran Norstedt Lomma SWE JO65 1070 665
2013-02-03 0216 Mike Thayne Whitley Bay ENG IO95gb 1811 1125
2012-12-27 0236 Keijo Koivuniemi Stockholm, Alvsjo SWE JO89xg 575 357
2012-12-26 0109 Joachim Rabe Norderstedt DEU JO53ar 1344 835
2012-11-23 2104 Kari Syrjänen Aitomaki FIN KP30ju 92 57
2012-11-23 1449 Jarno Fält Tampere FIN KP11wm 181 113
2012-11-17 2342 Torbjorn Ericson Savedalen SWE JO67br 953 592
2012-09-08 0115 Mike Thayne Wooler ENG IO85xn 1809 1124
2012-05-25 2152 Leslaw Sieron Lodz POL JO91oq 1210 752
2012-04-28 0115 Hartmut Wolff Schönewörde DEU JO52hp 1411 877
2012-04-07 0050 Mikhail Shcherbakov Riga / Ulbroka LVA KO26dw 550 342
2011-12-25 1714 Tracey Gardner Foston, Lincolnshire ENG IO92px 411 403 8.4 1916 1191
2011-11-24 0012 Torbjorn Ericson Nykoping SWE JO88ms 649 403
2011-11-07 2215 Arvid Husdal Sovassli NOR JP43rf 931 578
2011-11-05 2132 Mike Thayne Whitley Bay ENG IO95gb 1811 1125
2011-09-02 0000 Henrik Malung SWE JP60wt 723 449
2011-02-27 0303 Hartmut Wolff Schönewörde DEU JO52hp 1411 877
2011-02-27 0029 Bertrand Villiers-sur-Morin FRA JN18ku 2079 1292
2011-02-26 2049 Jarno Fält Tampere FIN KP11wm 181 113
2011-02-26 1838 Bo Nensen Hanabäckliden SWE JP93ef 491 305
2011-02-26 0009 Joachim Rabe Norderstedt DEU JO53ar 1344 835
2011-02-25 2324 Jaroslav Tomek Ostrava CZE JN99eu 1422 883
2011-02-25 2045 Keijo Koivuniemi Stockholm, Alvsjo SWE JO89xg 575 357
2011-02-25 1533 Kari Syrjänen Aitomaki FIN KP30ju 92 57
2011-02-22 2101 Christer Wennström Ljugarn SWE JO97ii 679 422
2011-02-11 2228 Michael Oexner Roschbach DEU JN49bf 411 1821 1132
2011-01-07 1733 Christer Wennström Ljugarn SWE JO97ii 679 422
2011-01-03 2010 Christer Wennström Ljugarn SWE JO97ii 679 422
2010-12-02 2055 Renee Rober Kiel DEU JO54bh 1293 803
2010-09-25 0802 Kari Syrjänen Aitomaki FIN KP30ju 92 57
2010-09-24 1839 Jarno Fält Tampere FIN KP11wm 181 113
2010-04-10 2014 Christer Wennström Ljugarn SWE JO97ii 679 422
2010-03-25 2118 Christer Wennström Ljugarn SWE JO97ii 679 422
2010-02-09 2031 Jarmo Heittokangas Ylöjärvi FIN KP11sn 198 123
2009-12-30 0031 Michael Oexner Roschbach DEU JN49bf 404 8.33 1821 1132
2009-12-12 0021 Torbjorn Ericson Nykoping SWE JO88ms 649 403
2009-11-28 2336 Matthias Zwoch Arnsdorf Nr Dresden DEU JO61xc 1425 885
2009-11-28 1741 Olli Aho Koskenkorva FIN KP12fq 276 172
2009-11-27 2205 Torre Ekblom Ristiina FIN KP31qk 24 15
2009-11-27 2143 Raimo Karjalainen Laukaa FIN KP22xk 112 70
2009-11-27 2047 Christer Wennström Ljugarn SWE JO97ii 679 422
2009-11-27 1441 Jarno Fält Tampere FIN KP11wm 181 113
2009-10-26 0155 Joachim Rabe Norderstedt DEU JO53ar 1344 835
2009-10-25 1625 Torre Ekblom Ristiina FIN KP31qk 24 15
2009-10-24 2245 Jarno Fält Tampere FIN KP11wm 181 113
2009-10-24 2027 Frantisek Muller Praha CZE JO70ea 1517 943
2009-10-24 1701 Christer Wennström Ljugarn SWE JO97ii 679 422
2009-10-24 0124 Matthias Zwoch Arnsdorf Nr Dresden DEU JO61xc 1425 885
2009-10-23 1726 Hartmut Wolff Schönewörde DEU JO52hp 1411 877
2009-10-23 1726 Raimo Karjalainen Laukaa FIN KP22xk 112 70
2009-10-23 1342 Olli Aho Koskenkorva FIN KP12fq 276 172
2009-10-23 1214 Bo Nensen Hanabäckliden SWE JP93ef 491 305
2009-10-23 1018 Kari Syrjänen Aitomaki FIN KP30ju 92 57
2009-10-14 2323 Christer Wennström Ljugarn SWE JO97ii 679 422
2009-09-29 0335 Matthias Zwoch Arnsdorf Nr Dresden DEU JO61xc 1425 885
2008-12-08 2048 Jean Jacquemin Bethune FRA JO10hm 1947 1210
2008-11-22 0109 Brian Keyte Surrey ENG IO91tg 2030 1261
2008-11-21 1713 Jarmo Heittokangas Pertteli FIN KP10ok 258 160
2008-11-21 1542 Jarno Fält Tampere FIN KP11wm 181 113
2008-11-21 1050 Raimo Karjalainen Laukaa FIN KP22xk 112 70
2008-11-08 0006 Michael Oexner Roschbach DEU JN49bf 409 7.79 1821 1132
2008-11-01 0215 Michael Oexner Roschbach DEU JN49bf 1821 1132
2008-10-21 1822 Bernhard Hein Dessau-Roßlau DEU JO61cu 1418 881
2008-10-18 0305 Michael Oexner Roschbach DEU JN49bf 1821 1132
2008-10-17 2259 Torbjorn Ericson Nykoping SWE JO88ms 649 403
2008-09-23 2106 Christian Arvidsson Storuman SWE JP85ne 640 398
2008-09-21 2143 Vladimir Nikitin St. Petersburg RUS KO59ev 257 159
2008-07-25 1143 Torre Ekblom Ristiina FIN KP31qk 24 15
2008-07-25 0844 Jarno Fält Tampere FIN KP11wm 181 113
2008-05-24 2219 Raimo Karjalainen Laukaa FIN KP22xk 112 70
2008-05-23 1443 Jarno Fält Tampere FIN KP11wm 181 113
2008-05-23 1427 Bo Nensen Hanabäckliden SWE JP93ef 491 305
2008-04-27 0019 Matthias Zwoch Arnsdorf Nr Dresden DEU JO61xc 1425 885
2008-04-25 2222 Hartmut Wolff Schönewörde DEU JO52hp 1411 877
2008-04-25 2052 Raimo Karjalainen Laukaa FIN KP22xk 112 70
2008-04-25 1856 Bo Nensen Hanabäckliden SWE JP93ef 491 305
2008-04-25 0902 Jarno Fält Tampere FIN KP11wm 181 113
2008-04-19 2123 Raimo Karjalainen Laukaa FIN KP22xk 112 70
2008-03-29 2309 Joachim Rabe Norderstedt DEU JO53ar 1344 835
2008-03-14 2208 Bo Nensen Hanabäckliden SWE JP93ef 491 305
2008-02-09 2234 Teijo Mäenpää Sakyla FIN KP11db 274 170
2008-01-30 1913 Jarmo Heittokangas Pertteli FIN KP10ok 258 160
2008-01-10 1510 Tjærand S. Bauge Skudeneshavn NOR JO29pd 1234 766
2008-01-09 2022 Dominique Kremp Coutances FRA IN99gb 2262 1405
2008-01-03 2318 Torbjorn Ericson Nykoping SWE JO88ms 649 403
2007-12-27 1041 Raimo Karjalainen Laukaa FIN KP22xk 112 70
2007-12-25 1159 Bo Nensen Hanabäckliden SWE JP93ef 491 305
2007-12-25 0954 Reijo Liljedahl Hameenlinna FIN KP20xa 195 121
2007-12-25 0826 Kari Syrjänen Aitomaki FIN KP30ju 92 57
2007-12-07 2200 Raimo Karjalainen Laukaa FIN KP22xk 112 70
2007-12-05 1726 Jarno Fält Tampere FIN KP11wm 181 113
2007-12-05 1618 Kari Syrjänen Aitomaki FIN KP30ju 92 57
2007-11-12 0055 Christian Arvidsson Skelleftea SWE KP04ms 467 290
2007-11-10 2329 Christian Arvidsson Skelleftea SWE KP04ms 467 290
2007-10-05 2017 Torbjorn Ericson Nykoping SWE JO88ms 649 403
2007-09-30 2248 Jacob Bassoe Frederiksberg, Copenhagen DNK JO65fq 1080 671
2007-07-17 2151 Kari Syrjänen Aitomaki FIN KP30ju 92 57
2007-04-06 2026 Jacob Bassoe Assens DNK JO56aq 1122 697
2007-02-25 0012 Vladimir Nikitin St. Petersburg RUS KO59ev 257 159
2007-02-02 2143 Matthias Zwoch Arnsdorf Nr Dresden DEU JO61xc 1425 885
2007-01-28 2317 Brian Keyte Surrey ENG IO91tg 8.0 2030 1261
2007-01-28 0228 Torbjorn Ericson Nykoping SWE JO88ms 649 403
2007-01-27 0102 Lennart Deimert Borensberg SWE JO78pn 747 464
2007-01-26 2203 Hartmut Wolff Schönewörde DEU JO52hp 1411 877
2007-01-26 1438 Bo Nensen Hanabäckliden SWE JP93ef 491 305
2007-01-26 1348 Kari Syrjänen Aitomaki FIN KP30ju 92 57
2007-01-11 2047 Bo Nensen Hanabäckliden SWE JP93ef 491 305
2007-01-09 1811 Joze Konda Novo mesto, Golusnik SVN JN75ou 1920 1193
2006-10-14 0215 Václav Dosoudil Kvasice CZE JN89rf 1510 938
2006-10-13 0056 Jacob Bassoe Frederiksberg, Copenhagen DNK JO65fq 400 400 1080 671
2006-08-04 1901 Kari Syrjänen Aitomaki FIN KP30ju 92 57
2006-05-15 1523 Kari Syrjänen Aitomaki FIN KP30ju 92 57
2006-04-16 2000 Hartmut Wolff Schönewörde DEU JO52hp 1411 877
2006-02-12 0000 Willi Reppel Falkenberg SWE JO66gv 987 613
2006-01-14 2037 Frantisek Muller Praha CZE JO70ea 1517 943
2006-01-09 0135 Thomas M. Rösner Goettingen DEU JO41xm 1538 955
2005-12-19 2057 Christer Wennström Ljugarn SWE JO97ii 679 422
2005-12-14 2255 Torbjorn Ericson Nykoping SWE JO88ms 649 403
2005-10-30 0032 Zdenek Elias Jablonec Nad Nisou CZE JO70or 1421 883
2005-10-28 2131 Stefan Dombrowski Pobershau, Saxony DEU JO60op 1495 929
2005-10-28 2123 Brian Keyte Surrey ENG IO91tg ~400 ~400 8 2030 1261
2005-10-28 2123 Renee Rober Kiel DEU JO54bh 1293 803
2005-10-28 2004 Roelof Bakker Middelburg HOL JO11tm 400 1818 1129
2005-10-28 1936 Frank van Gerwen Castricum HOL JO22in 1683 1045
2005-10-28 1843 Torbjorn Ericson Nykoping SWE JO88ms 649 403
2005-10-28 1804 Frantisek Muller Praha CZE JO70ea 1517 943
2005-10-28 1629 Lennart Deimert Borensberg SWE JO78pn 747 464
2005-10-28 1359 Pekka Kemppinen Helsinki FIN KP20lg 198 123
2005-10-28 1307 Bo Nensen Hanabäckliden SWE JP93ef 491 305
2005-10-17 0015 Brian Keyte Surrey ENG IO91tg ~400 ~400 2030 1261
2005-10-15 1519 Pekka Kemppinen Helsinki FIN KP20lg 198 123
2005-10-15 1257 Bo Nensen Hanabäckliden SWE JP93ef 491 305
2005-10-14 1929 Matthias Zwoch Arnsdorf Nr Dresden DEU JO61xc 400 1425 885
2005-10-07 1851 Victor Puzanov Mozhaysk RUS KO85am 848 527
2005-09-30 2146 Lennart Deimert Borensberg SWE JO78pn 747 464
2005-05-28 2334 Frantisek Muller Praha CZE JO70ea 1517 943
2005-05-27 2053 Bo Nensen Hanabäckliden SWE JP93ef 491 305
2005-05-27 1600 Torre Ekblom Ristiina FIN KP31qk 24 15
2005-01-02 1946 Christer Wennström Ljugarn SWE JO97ii 679 422
2004-12-25 2216 Torre Ekblom Ristiina FIN KP31qk 24 15
2004-12-25 2155 Bo Nensen Hanabäckliden SWE JP93ef 491 305
2004-12-25 1011 Pekka Kemppinen Helsinki FIN KP20lg 198 123
2004-10-29 2350 Bo Nensen Hanabäckliden SWE JP93ef 491 305
2004-10-29 1804 Pekka Kemppinen Helsinki FIN KP20lg 198 123
2004-10-21 1755 Roelof Bakker Middelburg HOL JO11tm 400 1818 1129
2004-08-28 2042 Bo Nensen Hanabäckliden SWE JP93ef 491 305
2004-08-27 2011 Vesa Hienonen Aholahti FIN KP41jv 84 52
2004-08-27 1332 Pekka Kemppinen Helsinki FIN KP20lg 198 123
2004-03-26 2325 Brian Keyte Surrey ENG IO91tg ~400 ~400 2030 1261
2003-12-27 0120 Herman Schoemaker Veldhoven HOL JO21qj 1747 1086
2000-12-29 1100 Bo Nensen Hanabäckliden SWE JP93ef 491 305
2000-10-29 0000 Gert Nilsson Bonässund SWE JP93jg 472 294
1993-01-15 2216 Michael Oexner Roschbach DEU JN49bf 1821 1132