Listeners for OR-438
Paging Controls
Name Location S/P ITU GSQ Logs KM Miles
Anders H. SWE JO58sm 2 2165 1345
Andreas 'Andy' Ibold Alpen DEU JO31fn 4 2780 1727
Andreas Zacharas Kallithea GRC KM17uw 1 2916 1812
Andrew Ostrovets Moscow RUS KO85sj 1 779 484
Andrew Price Aston / Sheffield ENG IO93ii 3 3124 1941
Andrew Price Astwith ENG IO93he 3 3138 1950
Bengt-Inge Bengtsson Juoksengi SWE KP16wn 1 1576 979
Bo Nensen Hanabäckliden SWE JP93ef 3 1741 1082
Christer Wennström Ljugarn SWE JO97ii 3 1793 1114
Christian Arvidsson Skelleftea SWE KP04ms 1 1638 1018
Claudio Tagliabue Vertemate con Minoprio (CO) ITA JN45mr 1 3023 1878
David Robson Strensall, York ENG IO94la 7 3073 1909
Frank Thijs Willebroek BEL JO21eb 1 2931 1821
Giorgio Casu San Gavino Monreale SAR JM49jn 1 3531 2194
Hartmut Wolff Schönewörde DEU JO52hp 4 2474 1537
Ivan Monogarov Pskov RUS KO37xu 2 1245 774
Jacob Bassoe Frederiksberg, Copenhagen DNK JO65fq 3 2216 1377
Jarmo Heittokangas Pertteli FIN KP10ok 1 1481 920
Jarno Fält Tampere FIN KP11wm 3 1446 899
Jason Law North Ballachulish SCT IO76jq 2 3167 1968
Joachim Rabe Norderstedt DEU JO53ar 1 2450 1522
Joze Konda Novo mesto, Golusnik SVN JN75ou 2 2663 1655
Kari Syrjänen Aitomaki FIN KP30ju 7 1286 799
Keijo Koivuniemi Stockholm, Alvsjo SWE JO89xg 1 1787 1110
Kiwi SDR Haparanda SWE KP25ax 1 1544 960
KIWI SDR - Karelia Joensuu FIN KP52cn 1 1139 708
Kongsfjord DX Kongsfjord NOR KQ40qr 1 1658 1030
Lars Lahti Haparanda SWE KP25ax 3 1544 960
Michael Oexner Roschbach DEU JN49bf 7 2829 1758
Mikhail Shcherbakov Riga / Ulbroka LVA KO26dw 1 1483 921
Milos Holy Lhota pod Radcem CZE JN69ut 1 2466 1532
Miroslav Sperlin Olomouc CZE JN89oo 1 2278 1415
Noel Clacton ENG JO01ns 4 3077 1912
Panos Nalmpantis Lesvos Island GRC KM39dg 1 2674 1662
Patrick Vignoud Montmelian (Alt log) FRA JN35am 1 3212 1996
Patrick Vignoud Montmelian FRA JN35am 1 3212 1996
Pekka Kemppinen Helsinki FIN KP20lg 1 1386 861
Peter Greatorex Bolsover ENG IO93if 1 3131 1945
Ragnar Ostermark Visby, Gotland SWE JO97dp 1 1808 1123
Raimo Karjalainen Laukaa FIN KP22xk 3 1349 838
Raimo Karjalainen Siikalatva / Rantsila FIN KP24tl 1 1419 881
Roelof Bakker Middelburg HOL JO11tm 6 2947 1831
Stephan Walther-Larsen Assens DNK JO56aq 1 2314 1438
Teijo Mäenpää Sakyla FIN KP11db 1 1530 950
Tjærand S. Bauge Akrehamn, Karmøy Isl. NOR JO29og 1 2491 1548
Tony Moore Nr Redcar Cleveland ENG IO94ln 1 3043 1891
Torbjorn Ericson Nykoping SWE JO88ms 8 1849 1149
Torre Ekblom Ristiina FIN KP31qk 4 1260 783
Vesa Hienonen Aholahti FIN KP41jv 2 1194 742
Victor Puzanov Mozhaysk RUS KO85am 4 856 532
Willi Reppel Falkenberg SWE JO66gv 2 2163 1344
Zdenek Cermak Hradec Kralove CZE JO70we 1 2316 1439