Listeners for IJ-382
Paging Controls
Name Location S/P ITU GSQ Logs KM Miles
Anders H. Muskö SWE JO99ba 1 466 289
Anders H. SWE JO58sm 2 801 498
Andreas 'Andy' Ibold Alpen DEU JO31fn 3 1573 977
Andrew Price Astwith ENG IO93he 5 1799 1118
Andrew Price Aston / Sheffield ENG IO93ii 2 1782 1107
Arvid Husdal Eigebrekk NOR JO37ta 1 1087 675
Arvid Husdal Borhaug, Lista NOR JO38hc 1 1071 665
Ary Boender Reeuwijk HOL JO22ib 1 1604 997
Bengt-Inge Bengtsson Juoksengi SWE KP16wn 10 529 329
Bernhard Hein Dessau-Roßlau DEU JO61cu 4 1330 826
Bernhard Hein Fjerritslev, North Jutland DNK JO47pb 2 1003 623
Bo Nensen Hanabäckliden SWE JP93ef 19 349 217
Bo Nensen Själevad SWE JP93hh 1 342 213
Brian Heath Stapleton ENG IO92ho 3 1843 1145
Brian Keyte Surrey ENG IO91tg 7 1901 1181
Christer Wennström Ljugarn SWE JO97ii 6 592 368
Christian Arvidsson Skelleftea SWE KP04ms 4 370 230
Christian Arvidsson Storuman SWE JP85ne 1 522 324
Christoph Mayer Neustrelitz DEU JO63mi 1 1157 719
Claudio Tagliabue Vertemate con Minoprio (CO) ITA JN45mr 1 2043 1270
Danila Fadeev Krasnodar RUS KN95bg 2 2039 1267
David Robson Strensall, York ENG IO94la 5 1721 1069
Dominique Kremp Coutances FRA IN99gb 1 2138 1328
Francesco Prezzavento Liscate ITA JN45ql 1 2059 1279
Franck Baste St Bonnet FRA JN16nd 1 2210 1373
Frank Thijs Hoeven HOL JO21gn 1 1654 1028
Frantisek Muller Praha CZE JO70ea 2 1450 901
Geir Laastad Svelvik NOR JO59eq 5 799 496
Geir Laastad Sandbu, Treungen NOR JO48gx 1 926 576
Gert Nilsson Bonässund SWE JP93jg 1 333 207
Giorgio De Luca Crocetta del Montello (TV) ITA JN65at 1 1949 1211
Goran Norstedt Lomma SWE JO65 1 963 598
Hartmut Wolff Schönewörde DEU JO52hp 20 1310 814
Henrik Malung SWE JP60wt 1 575 357
Henrik Nielsen Vesterbro, Copenhagen DNK JO65gq 1 965 599
Herman Schoemaker Veldhoven HOL JO21qj 1 1633 1015
Ivan Monogarov Pskov RUS KO37xu 6 481 299
Jacob Bassoe Assens DNK JO56aq 1 995 618
Jacob Bassoe Frederiksberg, Copenhagen DNK JO65fq 1 968 602
Jarmo Heittokangas Pertteli FIN KP10ok 3 167 104
Jarno Fält Tampere FIN KP11wm 19 45 28
Jaroslav Tomek Ostrava CZE JN99eu 1 1381 858
Jason Law North Ballachulish SCT IO76jq 4 1762 1095
Joachim Rabe Norderstedt DEU JO53ar 7 1235 767
Joachim Rabe Nr. Lyngvig DNK JO46ba 3 1132 704
Johan Meezen Ma Winschoten HOL JO33md 2 1410 876
Joze Konda Novo mesto, Golusnik SVN JN75ou 2 1871 1162
Karel Honzik Javornik, Sumava CZE JN69td 1 1560 969
Kari Syrjänen Aitomaki FIN KP30ju 13 164 102
Keijo Koivuniemi Stockholm, Alvsjo SWE JO89xg 3 454 282
Kiwi SDR Haparanda SWE KP25ax 2 464 288
Kiwi SDR Kouvola FIN KP30ju 1 164 102
KIWI SDR - Karelia Joensuu FIN KP52cn 2 310 192
Lars Lahti Haparanda SWE KP25ax 1 464 288
Lennart Deimert Borensberg SWE JO78pn 4 621 386
Leslaw Sieron Lodz POL JO91oq 4 1169 727
Matthias Zwoch Arnsdorf Nr Dresden DEU JO61xc 7 1350 839
Mauro Giroletti Buccinasco ITA JN45nk 1 2071 1287
Michael Oexner Roschbach DEU JN49bf 3 1726 1072
Mike West Sussex ENG IO90qt 1 1951 1212
Mike Thayne Whitley Bay ENG IO95gb 10 1669 1037
Mike Thayne Wooler ENG IO85xn 1 1666 1035
Mikhail Shcherbakov Riga / Ulbroka LVA KO26dw 1 542 337
Milos Holy Lhota pod Radcem CZE JN69ut 1 1489 925
Miroslav Sperlin Olomouc CZE JN89oo 1 1429 888
Noel Clacton ENG JO01ns 5 1790 1112
Olli Aho Koskenkorva FIN KP12fq 2 142 88
Paul Newland Rattery ENG IO80ck 2 2132 1325
Pekka Kemppinen Helsinki FIN KP20lg 4 174 108
Peter Conway Hastings ENG JO00hv 5 1886 1172
Peter Greatorex Bolsover ENG IO93if 3 1791 1113
Radovan Vlacilik Stupava SVK JN88mg 1 1576 979
Ragnar Ostermark Visby, Gotland SWE JO97dp 1 577 359
Raimo Karjalainen Laukaa FIN KP22xk 12 104 65
Raimo Karjalainen Siikalatva / Rantsila FIN KP24tl 2 302 188
Ray Evans Bolsover ENG IO93if 4 1791 1113
Reijo Liljedahl Hameenlinna FIN KP20xa 1 215 134
Renee Rober Kiel DEU JO54bh 1 1181 734
Roelof Bakker Middelburg HOL JO11tm 19 1698 1055
Sandor Dibuz Pecs HNG JN96db 2 1795 1115
Sinisa Trputec Smarjeske Toplice, Gorenja vas SVN JN75ov 1 1866 1160
Stefan Dombrowski Pobershau, Saxony DEU JO60op 1 1419 881
Stephan Walther-Larsen Assens DNK JO56aq 1 995 618
Teijo Mäenpää Sakyla FIN KP11db 1 142 88
Tjærand S. Bauge Skudeneshavn NOR JO29pd 1 1087 675
Torbjorn Ericson Nykoping SWE JO88ms 8 530 329
Torbjorn Ericson Savedalen SWE JO67br 1 824 512
Torre Ekblom Ristiina FIN KP31qk 4 160 99
Tracey Gardner Foston, Lincolnshire ENG IO92px 1 1782 1107
Vaclav Dosoudil Eichenwald, Rügen DEU JO64pq 1 1024 636
Valerii Syrovotka Krakow POL JO90wa 1 1341 833
Vesa Hienonen Aholahti FIN KP41jv 1 227 141
Victor Puzanov Mozhaysk RUS KO85am 1 966 600
Vladimir Nikitin St. Petersburg RUS KO59ev 3 385 239
Willi Reppel Falkenberg SWE JO66gv 1 867 538
Zdenek Cermak Hradec Kralove CZE JO70we 2 1396 867
Zdenek Elias Jablonec Nad Nisou CZE JO70or 1 1355 842