Listeners for LI-430
Paging Controls
Name Location S/P ITU GSQ Logs KM Miles
Alan Gale Whitworth ENG IO83vp 1 2675 1662
Alex Aristov Nikopol UKR KN77eo 1 237 147
Alex Wagner Horn AUT JN78tp 1 1505 935
Andreas Zacharas Kallithea GRC KM17uw 2 1616 1004
Arvid Husdal Eigebrekk NOR JO37ta 1 2074 1289
Bernhard Hein Dessau-Roßlau DEU JO61cu 6 1715 1066
Bernhard Hein Fjerritslev, North Jutland DNK JO47pb 1 1977 1228
Bertrand Villiers-sur-Morin FRA JN18ku 1 2414 1500
Bo Nensen Hanabäckliden SWE JP93ef 12 1888 1173
Brian Heath Stapleton ENG IO92ho 2 2633 1636
Brian Martlew Warrington ENG IO83rk 1 2699 1677
Christer Wennström Ljugarn SWE JO97ii 26 1463 909
Christian Arvidsson Storuman SWE JP85ne 1 2089 1298
Danila Fadeev Krasnodar RUS KN95bg 2 470 292
Dick Van Der Knaap Holten HOL JO32eh 1 2113 1313
Edoardo Nicoletti Bari ITA JN81kd 2 1763 1096
Eike Bierwirth Leipzig DEU JO61eh 1 1705 1059
Frank van Gerwen Castricum HOL JO22in 1 2224 1382
Frantisek Muller Praha CZE JO70ea 3 1574 978
Geir Laastad Svelvik NOR JO59eq 2 2012 1250
Geir Laastad Sandbu, Treungen NOR JO48gx 1 2080 1293
Gert Nilsson Bonässund SWE JP93jg 2 1877 1166
Hartmut Wolff Schönewörde DEU JO52hp 12 1824 1133
Henrik Malung SWE JP60wt 1 1899 1180
Ivan Monogarov Pskov RUS KO37xu 1 1096 681
Jacob Bassoe Frederiksberg, Copenhagen DNK JO65fq 1 1751 1088
Jarmo Heittokangas Pertteli FIN KP10ok 1 1488 924
Jarno Fält Tampere FIN KP11wm 6 1561 970
Jaroslav Tomek Ostrava CZE JN99eu 2 1290 801
Joachim Rabe Norderstedt DEU JO53ar 6 1869 1162
Joze Konda Novo mesto, Golusnik SVN JN75ou 2 1621 1007
Karel Honzik Plzen CZE JN69qs 1 1648 1024
Kari Syrjänen Aitomaki FIN KP30ju 8 1415 879
Keijo Koivuniemi Stockholm, Alvsjo SWE JO89xg 1 1615 1004
Lars Lahti Haparanda SWE KP25ax 2 1983 1232
Leslaw Sieron Lodz POL JO91oq 2 1234 767
Manuel Carbonell Losana de Piron ESP IN71xb 1 3248 2018
Matthias Zwoch Arnsdorf Nr Dresden DEU JO61xc 17 1595 991
Michael Oexner Roschbach DEU JN49bf 6 2032 1262
Mike Thayne Whitley Bay ENG IO95gb 7 2617 1626
Mikhail Shcherbakov Riga / Ulbroka LVA KO26dw 1 1163 723
Milos Holy Lhota pod Radcem CZE JN69ut 4 1623 1009
Miroslav Sperlin Olomouc CZE JN89oo 1 1376 855
Olli Aho Koskenkorva FIN KP12fq 1 1710 1062
Panos Nalmpantis Lesvos Island GRC KM39dg 3 1369 850
Patrick Vignoud Montmelian (Alt log) FRA JN35am 1 2299 1428
Patrick Vignoud Montmelian FRA JN35am 2 2299 1428
Paul Logan Lisnaskea NIR IO64gg 1 3008 1869
Pekka Kemppinen Helsinki FIN KP20lg 1 1414 879
Peter Conway Hastings ENG JO00hv 6 2525 1569
Raimo Karjalainen Siikalatva / Rantsila FIN KP24tl 2 1801 1119
Raimo Karjalainen Laukaa FIN KP22xk 3 1591 988
Rainer Brannolte Mragowo POL KO03pu 1 1150 714
Rainer Brannolte Ayanapa CYP KM64xx 1 1605 997
Roelof Bakker Middelburg HOL JO11tm 5 2308 1434
Sergey M. Kolesov Yablonovka UKR KN59mv 1 384 238
Sergey Smolin Ordzhonikidze UKR KN77bp 1 245 152
Sinisa Trputec Smarjeske Toplice, Gorenja vas SVN JN75ov 1 1620 1006
Stephan Walther-Larsen Assens DNK JO56aq 1 1923 1195
Teijo Mäenpää Sakyla FIN KP11db 1 1573 977
Tjærand S. Bauge Skudeneshavn NOR JO29pd 1 2263 1406
Tom Sudarevic Zagreb HRV JN85au 1 1561 970
Torbjorn Ericson Nykoping SWE JO88ms 11 1628 1012
Torre Ekblom Ristiina FIN KP31qk 3 1458 906
Tracey Gardner Foston, Lincolnshire ENG IO92px 3 2583 1605
Tuomas Talka Aitoo FIN KP21fi 1 1529 950
Vesa Hienonen Aholahti FIN KP41jv 1 1474 916
Victor Puzanov Mozhaysk RUS KO85am 4 690 429
Willi Reppel Falkenberg SWE JO66gv 2 1783 1108
Zdenek Elias Jablonec Nad Nisou CZE JO70or 2 1509 938
Zoltan Tolgyesi Veszprem HNG JN87xc 1 1377 856