Logs for DO-570
Paging Controls
Date UTC Operator
(if Remote)
Receiver Location S/P ITU GSQ LSB USB Sec. Fmt. KM Miles
2023-09-02 2158 Mark Hattam Kiwi SDR Clashmore SCT IO78hf
2023-08-21 2350 David Robson Strensall, York ENG IO94la 1017 1020 4.6
2023-07-14 0145 Noel Clacton ENG JO01ns 1016 1021 4.63
2023-06-09 2135 Michael Oexner Roschbach DEU JN49bf 1022 4.62
2023-03-26 2140 Michael Oexner Roschbach DEU JN49bf
2023-03-24 2237 Milos Holy Lhota pod Radcem CZE JN69ut
2023-03-24 1920 Brian Keyte KIWI SDR - Karelia Joensuu FIN KP52cn
2023-03-14 1817 David Robson Strensall, York ENG IO94la 1017 1022 4.6
2023-02-17 2155 Michael Oexner Roschbach DEU JN49bf 1018 1023 4.62
2022-12-29 2207 Michael Oexner Roschbach DEU JN49bf 1019 1022 4.62
2022-12-19 0524 Hartmut Wolff Schönewörde DEU JO52hp 1011 1028 4.63
2022-12-01 2255 Michael Oexner Roschbach DEU JN49bf 1022 4.63
2022-11-29 1912 Valerii Syrovotka Krakov POL JO90xc
2022-09-24 1808 David Robson Strensall, York ENG IO94la 1017 1025 4.6
2022-09-15 2327 Daniel N Petersen Kiwi SDR Tambov RUS LO02rq
2022-08-27 1950 Milos Holy Kiwi SDR Tambov RUS LO02rq
2022-07-11 2155 Michael Oexner Roschbach DEU JN49bf 1023 4.63
2022-07-01 2045 Andrea Dalbagno Caorle ITA JN65jn
2022-06-26 2200 Andrea Dalbagno Caorle ITA JN65jn
2022-06-25 2035 Milos Holy Lhota pod Radcem CZE JN69ut
2022-06-24 2320 Kiwi SDR Marianeske Lazne CZE JN69gw
2022-06-24 2157 Michael Oexner Roschbach DEU JN49bf 1020 4.62
2022-05-05 0004 Jason Law North Ballachulish SCT IO76jq 1019
2022-04-30 0030 David Robson Strensall, York ENG IO94la 1019 1021 4.6
2022-04-17 1932 Michael Oexner Roschbach DEU JN49bf 1017 1022 4.63
2022-04-03 1812 Michael Oexner Roschbach DEU JN49bf 1020 1020 4.63
2022-03-27 1857 Andrea Dalbagno Gazzadina ITA JN56nd
2022-02-20 1606 Ragnar Ostermark Visby, Gotland SWE JO97dp
2022-01-30 2232 Peter Greatorex Bolsover ENG IO93if
2022-01-30 0000 Andrea Dalbagno Gazzadina ITA JN56nd
2022-01-29 0317 Kari Syrjänen Aitomaki FIN KP30ju
2022-01-29 0029 Joachim Rabe Norderstedt DEU JO53ar
2022-01-28 2330 Jason Law North Ballachulish SCT IO76jq
2022-01-28 2312 David Atkins Tighnabruaich SCT IO75jv
2022-01-28 2107 Roelof Bakker Middelburg HOL JO11tm
2022-01-28 2030 Noel Clacton ENG JO01ns
2022-01-28 2018 Bengt-Inge Bengtsson Juoksengi SWE KP16wn
2022-01-28 2012 Milos Holy Lhota pod Radcem CZE JN69ut
2022-01-28 1907 Andrew Price Astwith ENG IO93he 1022 1015
2022-01-28 1900 Patrick Robic Ramsau am Dachstein AUT JN67tj
2022-01-28 1800 Ragnar Ostermark Visby, Gotland SWE JO97dp
2022-01-28 1512 Kiwi SDR Olomouc - Pohorany CZE JN89qq
2022-01-28 1502 Hartmut Wolff Schönewörde DEU JO52hp
2021-12-27 2130 Noel Clacton ENG JO01ns
2021-12-09 0050 Manuel Carbonell Losana de Piron ESP IN71xb
2021-11-26 1900 Andreas 'Andy' Ibold Alpen DEU JO31fn
2021-11-11 2334 Teijo Mäenpää Sakyla FIN KP11db
2021-11-11 0417 Edoardo Nicoletti Bari ITA JN81kd
2021-11-08 2053 Sandor Dibuz Pecs HNG JN96db 1020 1025 4.63
2021-10-22 1825 Brian Martlew Warrington ENG IO83rk
2021-10-02 1700 Noel Clacton ENG JO01ns 1020 1021
2021-09-22 1907 David Robson Strensall, York ENG IO94la 1018 1021 4.6
2021-09-15 1815 David Robson Strensall, York ENG IO94la
2021-09-12 2158 Edoardo Nicoletti Bari ITA JN81kd
2021-07-29 2159 Andrew Price Astwith ENG IO93he
2021-07-07 2212 Bengt-Inge Bengtsson Juoksengi SWE KP16wn 1023 1019
2021-06-09 2255 Andrew Price Astwith ENG IO93he 1018 4.63
2021-04-25 2330 Ragnar Ostermark Visby, Gotland SWE JO97dp
2021-04-10 2121 Joachim Rabe Norderstedt DEU JO53ar
2021-04-02 1833 Anders H. SWE JO58sm 1021 4.63
2021-03-19 1835 David Robson Strensall, York ENG IO94la 1020 1020 4.6
2021-03-10 2229 Andreas 'Andy' Ibold Alpen DEU JO31fn
2021-01-29 2229 Andreas 'Andy' Ibold Alpen DEU JO31fn
2021-01-29 0225 Sergio Nuzzi Nicolosi SCY JM77mo
2021-01-21 2229 Andreas 'Andy' Ibold Alpen DEU JO31fn
2020-12-27 1713 Edoardo Nicoletti Bari ITA JN81kd 1018 1021 4.63
2020-12-13 1603 Edoardo Nicoletti Bari ITA JN81kd 1021 1021 4.62
2020-12-09 1858 Kari Syrjänen Aitomaki FIN KP30ju
2020-11-25 1757 Teijo Mäenpää Sakyla FIN KP11db
2020-11-24 1703 Sandor Dibuz Pecs HNG JN96db 1018 4.63
2020-11-21 0025 Sergio Nuzzi Nicolosi SCY JM77mo
2020-11-20 2301 Rosario Palermo Ariano Irpino ITA JN71nd
2020-11-18 2123 Rosario Palermo Ariano Irpino ITA JN71nd
2020-11-18 1600 David Robson Strensall, York ENG IO94la 1020 1020 4.6
2020-11-17 2326 Bruno Torino ITA JN35ta
2020-11-12 1520 Hartmut Wolff Schönewörde DEU JO52hp
2020-11-08 1715 Anders H. Muskö SWE JO99ba 1020 1022 4.63
2020-10-25 1907 Milos Holy Lhota pod Radcem CZE JN69ut
2020-10-21 0326 Edoardo Nicoletti Bari ITA JN81kd
2020-09-27 2146 Hartmut Wolff Schönewörde DEU JO52hp
2020-09-26 2114 Kiwi SDR Marianeske Lazne CZE JN69gw
2020-09-25 2059 Milos Holy Lhota pod Radcem CZE JN69ut
2020-08-27 1929 Edoardo Nicoletti Bari ITA JN81kd 1018 4.62
2020-07-06 2129 Bengt-Inge Bengtsson Juoksengi SWE KP16wn 1022 4.63
2020-06-24 2233 Joachim Rabe Nr. Lyngvig DNK JO46ba
2020-06-14 0010 Mauro Giroletti Buccinasco ITA JN45nk
2020-05-23 2236 Claudio Tagliabue Vertemate con Minoprio (CO) ITA JN45mr 1022 9.25
2020-05-23 0047 Ray Evans Bolsover ENG IO93if
2020-05-01 1842 Edoardo Nicoletti Bari ITA JN81kd
2020-04-11 1825 Andreas 'Andy' Ibold Alpen DEU JO31fn 1021 4.63
2020-04-10 0258 Edoardo Nicoletti Bari ITA JN81kd 1021 4.62
2020-04-07 2111 Sean Buckinghamshire ENG IO92ma 1019 1020
2020-03-23 2329 Claudio Tagliabue Vertemate con Minoprio (CO) ITA JN45mr 1019 9.25
2020-03-23 1733 Zdenek Cermak Hradec Kralove CZE JO70we
2020-03-17 2015 David Robson Strensall, York ENG IO94la
2020-03-12 0300 Andreas 'Andy' Ibold Alpen DEU JO31fn 1021 4.63
2020-02-22 0045 Anders H. SWE JO58sm 1018 1022 4.62
2020-02-15 1836 Valerii Syrovotka Krakow POL JO90wa 1018 1019 9.25
2020-02-15 1753 Andrew Price Aston / Sheffield ENG IO93ii 1017 9.25
2020-02-14 1740 David Robson Strensall, York ENG IO94la
2020-01-30 2346 Ray Evans Bolsover ENG IO93if
2019-11-17 1800 Claudio Tagliabue Vertemate con Minoprio (CO) ITA JN45mr 1020
2019-11-05 0412 Bengt-Inge Bengtsson Juoksengi SWE KP16wn
2019-10-30 1600 Franck Baste St Bonnet FRA JN16nd
2019-10-29 0417 Bengt-Inge Bengtsson Juoksengi SWE KP16wn
2019-10-16 1827 Ray Evans Bolsover ENG IO93if
2019-10-12 1836 Peter Greatorex Bolsover ENG IO93if
2019-10-11 1946 Joachim Rabe Norderstedt DEU JO53ar
2019-10-11 1920 Roelof Bakker Middelburg HOL JO11tm
2019-10-10 1812 Brian Heath Stapleton ENG IO92ho
2019-09-25 2135 Ray Evans Bolsover ENG IO93if
2019-09-19 2045 Ian Mc Cabe Blackpool ENG IO83ls
2019-09-19 1941 Noel Clacton ENG JO01ns
2019-07-08 2357 Ivan Monogarov Pskov RUS KO37xu 1020 1025 4.63
2019-04-24 2050 Milos Holy Lhota pod Radcem CZE JN69ut
2019-03-24 1829 Lars Lahti Haparanda SWE KP25ax
2019-03-23 1955 Jason Law North Ballachulish SCT IO76jq
2019-03-13 1736 Ingo Ortmann Bergener Höhe DEU JO61us
2019-02-24 2125 David Robson Strensall, York ENG IO94la
2019-01-27 1713 Ingo Ortmann Bergener Höhe DEU JO61us
2019-01-25 1620 Ingo Ortmann Bergener Höhe DEU JO61us
2018-11-28 1921 Brian Heath Stapleton ENG IO92ho
2018-11-26 2317 Victor Puzanov Mozhaysk RUS KO85am
2018-10-21 1855 Brian Heath Stapleton ENG IO92ho
2018-10-14 0410 Ingo Ortmann Beesdau DEU JO61us
2018-10-11 0156 Ingo Ortmann Bergener Höhe DEU JO61us
2018-10-05 1810 Bernhard Hein Dessau-Roßlau DEU JO61cu
2018-10-02 1944 Joachim Rabe Norderstedt DEU JO53ar
2018-02-21 2240 Patrick Vignoud Montmelian (Alt log) FRA JN35am 411
2018-02-21 2240 Patrick Vignoud Montmelian FRA JN35am 394 411
2018-01-28 1751 Hartmut Wolff Schönewörde DEU JO52hp
2018-01-26 2218 Zdenek Elias Jablonec Nad Nisou CZE JO70or
2018-01-26 2133 Milos Holy Lhota pod Radcem CZE JN69ut
2018-01-26 1844 Bernhard Hein Dessau-Roßlau DEU JO61cu
2018-01-26 1556 Miroslav Sperlin Olomouc CZE JN89oo
2017-11-13 2255 Kongsfjord DX Kongsfjord NOR KQ40qr
2017-10-25 1817 Brian Heath Stapleton ENG IO92ho
2017-09-27 2049 Peter Greatorex Bolsover ENG IO93if
2017-09-07 1750 Bernhard Hein Dessau-Roßlau DEU JO61cu
2017-09-04 1809 Miroslav Sperlin Olomouc CZE JN89oo
2017-04-14 1939 Ilkka Martikainen Hakunila FIN KP20ng
2017-04-09 0012 Ivan Monogarov Pskov RUS KO37xu 394 414 4.99
2017-03-16 2238 Geir Laastad Svelvik NOR JO59eq
2016-12-28 0155 Tom Sudarevic Zagreb HRV JN85au
2016-12-22 2108 Vlady Petrovic Ploce HRV JN83rb
2016-12-18 1718 Victor Puzanov Mozhaysk RUS KO85am
2016-12-03 2320 Joachim Rabe Norderstedt DEU JO53ar
2016-11-15 2121 Peter Greatorex Bolsover ENG IO93if
2016-11-14 2025 Zdenek Elias Jablonec Nad Nisou CZE JO70or
2016-10-23 2000 Brian Heath Stapleton ENG IO92ho
2016-09-19 2342 Geir Laastad Svelvik NOR JO59eq
2016-08-31 2214 Brian Heath Stapleton ENG IO92ho
2016-08-27 0048 Hartmut Wolff Schönewörde DEU JO52hp
2016-08-26 2037 Milos Holy Lhota pod Radcem CZE JN69ut
2016-08-26 1844 Bernhard Hein Dessau-Roßlau DEU JO61cu
2016-02-16 1932 Victor Puzanov Mozhaysk RUS KO85am
2015-02-22 2102 Hartmut Wolff Schönewörde DEU JO52hp
2015-02-22 1932 Bernhard Hein Dessau-Roßlau DEU JO61cu
2015-02-22 1925 Zdenek Elias Jablonec Nad Nisou CZE JO70or
2014-10-12 2047 Frank Fischer Brand-Erbisdorf DEU JO60pu
2014-06-28 2204 Sergey Smolin Ordzhonikidze UKR KN77bp
2013-10-25 1732 Bernhard Hein Dessau-Roßlau DEU JO61cu
2013-02-15 2112 Bernhard Hein Dessau-Roßlau DEU JO61cu
2013-02-13 2154 Tracey Gardner Foston, Lincolnshire ENG IO92px
2013-01-10 2258 Joachim Rabe Norderstedt DEU JO53ar
2012-10-13 0336 Mikhail Shcherbakov Riga / Ulbroka LVA KO26dw
2012-08-02 2252 Leslaw Sieron Lodz POL JO91oq
2012-05-26 0141 Milos Holy Lhota pod Radcem CZE JN69ut
2012-05-25 2058 Hartmut Wolff Schönewörde DEU JO52hp
2011-11-18 2325 Tracey Gardner Foston, Lincolnshire ENG IO92px 414 392
2011-04-11 2253 Joachim Rabe Norderstedt DEU JO53ar
2011-01-30 0004 Matthias Zwoch Arnsdorf Nr Dresden DEU JO61xc
2011-01-29 1654 Hartmut Wolff Schönewörde DEU JO52hp
2010-09-13 0145 Matthias Zwoch Arnsdorf Nr Dresden DEU JO61xc
2010-04-10 2202 Matthias Zwoch Arnsdorf Nr Dresden DEU JO61xc
2010-01-13 2221 Matthias Zwoch Arnsdorf Nr Dresden DEU JO61xc
2009-12-10 0226 Michael Oexner Roschbach DEU JN49bf 402 5.00
2009-12-08 2300 Michael Oexner Roschbach DEU JN49bf 403 5.00
2009-12-06 2037 Panos Nalmpantis Lesvos Island GRC KM39dg
2009-11-22 0044 Zdenek Elias Jablonec Nad Nisou CZE JO70or
2009-10-11 1616 Christer Wennström Ljugarn SWE JO97ii
2009-10-08 1924 Christer Wennström Ljugarn SWE JO97ii
2009-09-26 2323 Matthias Zwoch Arnsdorf Nr Dresden DEU JO61xc
2009-09-25 1946 Hartmut Wolff Schönewörde DEU JO52hp
2009-09-02 2253 Hartmut Wolff Schönewörde DEU JO52hp
2009-06-12 2000 Bernhard Hein Dessau-Roßlau DEU JO61cu
2009-06-04 2344 Matthias Zwoch Arnsdorf Nr Dresden DEU JO61xc
2008-12-20 1606 Matthias Zwoch Arnsdorf Nr Dresden DEU JO61xc
2008-12-19 1520 Christer Wennström Ljugarn SWE JO97ii
2008-12-05 2303 Stefano Paolini San Giovanni al Monte ITA JN55kw
2008-11-22 2303 Sinisa Trputec Smarjeske Toplice, Gorenja vas SVN JN75ov
2008-11-18 0005 Aldo Moroni Solbiate O. ITA JN45kp
2008-11-16 1539 Matthias Zwoch Arnsdorf Nr Dresden DEU JO61xc
2008-11-08 0106 Michael Oexner Roschbach DEU JN49bf 406 4.95
2008-11-01 1606 Matthias Zwoch Arnsdorf Nr Dresden DEU JO61xc
2008-10-19 1711 Matthias Zwoch Arnsdorf Nr Dresden DEU JO61xc
2008-10-01 0153 Panos Nalmpantis Lesvos Island GRC KM39dg 412 390
2008-09-22 0114 Matthias Zwoch Arnsdorf Nr Dresden DEU JO61xc
2008-09-16 2111 Andreas Zacharas Kallithea GRC KM17uw 400 400
2008-08-05 1919 Christer Wennström Ljugarn SWE JO97ii
2008-03-30 2205 Hartmut Wolff Schönewörde DEU JO52hp
2008-03-02 2108 Christer Wennström Ljugarn SWE JO97ii
2008-02-13 1601 Václav Dosoudil Kvasice CZE JN89rf
2007-11-15 1622 Joze Konda Novo mesto, Golusnik SVN JN75ou
2007-04-11 2050 Panos Nalmpantis Lesvos Island GRC KM39dg 400 400
2007-04-07 2303 Andreas Zacharas Kallithea GRC KM17uw
2006-11-19 1700 Karel Honzik Plzen CZE JN69qs