Listeners for TR-309.5
Paging Controls
Name Location S/P ITU GSQ Logs KM Miles
Alex Aristov Nikopol UKR KN77eo 1 287 178
Alex Wagner Horn AUT JN78tp 2 1331 827
Andreas Zacharas Kallithea GRC KM17uw 2 1103 685
Arvid Husdal Eigebrekk NOR JO37ta 1 2147 1334
Bernhard Hein Dessau-Roßlau DEU JO61cu 1 1653 1027
Bo Nensen Hanabäckliden SWE JP93ef 22 2178 1354
Brian Keyte South Erradale, Gairloch SCT IO77cq 1 2932 1822
Christer Wennström Ljugarn SWE JO97ii 9 1637 1017
Christoph Mayer Neustrelitz DEU JO63mi 1 1661 1032
Edoardo Nicoletti Bari ITA JN81kd 2 1350 839
Eike Bierwirth Leipzig DEU JO61eh 5 1624 1009
Franck Baste St Bonnet FRA JN16nd 1 2271 1411
Frantisek Muller Praha CZE JO70ea 5 1451 901
Gert Nilsson Bonässund SWE JP93jg 1 2172 1349
Giorgio Casu San Gavino Monreale SAR JM49jn 17 2043 1269
Giorgio Casu Piancada (UD) ITA JN65ms 2 1515 941
Hartmut Wolff Schönewörde DEU JO52hp 8 1783 1108
Herman Schoemaker Veldhoven HOL JO21qj 1 2102 1306
Jarmo Heittokangas Pertteli FIN KP10ok 1 1786 1110
Jaroslav Tomek Ostrava CZE JN99eu 2 1172 728
Jean Jacquemin Bethune FRA JO10hm 1 2284 1419
Joachim Rabe Norderstedt DEU JO53ar 2 1860 1156
Joze Konda Novo mesto SVN JN75nt 1 1354 841
Joze Konda Novo mesto, Golusnik SVN JN75ou 5 1347 837
Kari Syrjänen Aitomaki FIN KP30ju 3 1764 1096
Keijo Koivuniemi Stockholm, Alvsjo SWE JO89xg 2 1829 1136
Kiwi SDR Marianeske Lazne CZE JN69gw 4 1577 980
Kiwi SDR Olomouc - Pohorany CZE JN89qq 1 1234 767
Matthias Zwoch Arnsdorf Nr Dresden DEU JO61xc 8 1512 940
Mauro Giroletti Buccinasco ITA JN45nk 1 1822 1132
Michael Oexner Roschbach DEU JN49bf 3 1882 1169
Mikhail Shcherbakov Riga / Ulbroka LVA KO26dw 1 1408 875
Milos Holy Lhota pod Radcem CZE JN69ut 5 1492 927
Miroslav Sperlin Olomouc CZE JN89oo 1 1243 772
Panos Nalmpantis Lesvos Island GRC KM39dg 1 849 527
Patrick Vignoud Montmelian FRA JN35am 5 2058 1279
Patrick Vignoud St Germain du Bois FRA JN26os 1 2104 1307
PAX GROUP Parkalompolo SWE KP17fk 1 2525 1569
Pekka Kemppinen Helsinki FIN KP20lg 1 1732 1076
Peter Schleuss SUI JN47jm 2 1828 1136
Roelof Bakker Middelburg HOL JO11tm 7 2224 1382
Salvo Micciché Ragusa SCY JM76iw 6 1756 1091
Sergey Smolin Ordzhonikidze UKR KN77bp 1 282 175
Sergio Nuzzi Nicolosi SCY JM77mo 1 1688 1049
Stefano Paolini San Giovanni al Monte ITA JN55kw 1 1680 1044
Stephan Walther-Larsen Assens DNK JO56aq 1 2000 1243
Teijo Mäenpää Sakyla FIN KP11db 1 1870 1162
Thomas M. Rösner Goettingen DEU JO41xm 1 1792 1114
Thomas M. Rösner Hasenbühl, Schwäbisch Hall-Hessental DEU JN49vc 1 1760 1094
Tom Sudarevic Zagreb HRV JN85au 1 1282 797
Torbjorn Ericson Nykoping SWE JO88ms 7 1820 1131
Torre Ekblom Ristiina FIN KP31qk 4 1819 1130
Tracey Gardner Foston, Lincolnshire ENG IO92px 1 2535 1575
Václav Dosoudil Kvasice CZE JN89rf 2 1214 754
Victor Puzanov Mozhaysk RUS KO85am 2 1157 719
Vladimir Nikitin St. Petersburg RUS KO59ev 1 1623 1009
William G. Buchanan Genova ITA JN44lj 2 1855 1152
William G. Buchanan Alessandria ITA JN44jt 26 1859 1155
Zdenek Elias Jablonec Nad Nisou CZE JO70or 25 1416 880
Zoltan Tolgyesi Veszprem HNG JN87xc 2 1137 706