Listeners for LA-307
Paging Controls
Name Location S/P ITU GSQ Logs KM Miles
Anders H. SWE JO58sm 1 2491 1548
Andreas Zacharas Kallithea GRC KM17uw 2 1466 911
Andrew Price Astwith ENG IO93he 4 3115 1936
Andrew Price Aston / Sheffield ENG IO93ii 2 3111 1933
Bengt-Inge Bengtsson Juoksengi SWE KP16wn 1 2681 1666
Bernhard Hein Dessau-Roßlau DEU JO61cu 1 2186 1358
Brian Heath Stapleton ENG IO92ho 4 3113 1934
Danila Fadeev Krasnodar RUS KN95bg 4 175 109
David Robson Strensall, York ENG IO94la 6 3099 1926
Edoardo Nicoletti Bari ITA JN81kd 7 1857 1154
Frantisek Muller Praha CZE JO70ea 2 1996 1240
Giorgio Casu San Gavino Monreale SAR JM49jn 2 2561 1591
Hartmut Wolff Schönewörde DEU JO52hp 20 2311 1436
Ivan Monogarov Pskov RUS KO37xu 1 1734 1078
Jaroslav Tomek Ostrava CZE JN99eu 2 1713 1064
Jason Law North Ballachulish SCT IO76jq 1 3387 2105
Joze Konda Novo mesto, Golusnik SVN JN75ou 5 1902 1181
Kari Syrjänen Aitomaki FIN KP30ju 5 2055 1277
Kiwi SDR Olomouc - Pohorany CZE JN89qq 1 1778 1105
Kiwi SDR Marianeske Lazne CZE JN69gw 3 2124 1320
Lars Lahti Haparanda SWE KP25ax 1 2620 1628
Lennart Deimert Borensberg SWE JO78pn 1 2307 1434
Leslaw Sieron Lodz POL JO91oq 2 1721 1069
Manuel Carbonell Losana de Piron ESP IN71xb 1 3526 2191
Matthias Zwoch Arnsdorf Nr Dresden DEU JO61xc 6 2049 1273
Maurizio Marini Lodi ITA JN45sh 1 2346 1458
Michael Oexner Roschbach DEU JN49bf 7 2435 1513
Michael Oexner Franconia DX Camp DEU JN59nt 1 2223 1381
Mikhail Shcherbakov Riga / Ulbroka LVA KO26dw 1 1785 1109
Milos Holy Lhota pod Radcem CZE JN69ut 10 2040 1267
Miroslav Sperlin Olomouc CZE JN89oo 3 1788 1111
Noel Clacton ENG JO01ns 6 2940 1827
Panos Nalmpantis Lesvos Island GRC KM39dg 1 1197 744
Patrick Vignoud Montmelian (Alt log) FRA JN35am 1 2614 1624
Patrick Vignoud Montmelian FRA JN35am 2 2614 1624
Paul Newland Rattery ENG IO80ck 10 3286 2042
Ragnar Ostermark Visby, Gotland SWE JO97dp 1 2105 1308
Rainer Brannolte Ayanapa CYP KM64xx 1 1096 681
Rainer Brannolte Makadi Bay EGY KL66wx 1 1947 1210
Ray Evans Bolsover ENG IO93if 2 3110 1932
Roelof Bakker Middelburg HOL JO11tm 7 2766 1719
Rosario Palermo Ariano Irpino ITA JN71nd 1 1997 1241
Sandor Dibuz Pecs HNG JN96db 1 1663 1033
Sergio Nuzzi Nicolosi SCY JM77mo 1 2151 1336
Sinisa Trputec Smarjeske Toplice, Gorenja vas SVN JN75ov 1 1901 1181
Teijo Mäenpää Sakyla FIN KP11db 1 2210 1373
Thomas M. Rösner Goettingen DEU JO41xm 2 2331 1448
Tom Sudarevic Zagreb HRV JN85au 1 1837 1141
Torbjorn Ericson Nykoping SWE JO88ms 2 2239 1391
Torre Ekblom Ristiina FIN KP31qk 1 2097 1303
Tracey Gardner Foston, Lincolnshire ENG IO92px 1 3070 1907
Václav Dosoudil Kvasice CZE JN89rf 2 1762 1095
Victor Puzanov Mozhaysk RUS KO85am 3 1309 813
Willi Reppel Falkenberg SWE JO66gv 1 2355 1463
Zdenek Cermak Hradec Kralove CZE JO70we 2 1895 1177
Zdenek Elias Jablonec Nad Nisou CZE JO70or 3 1954 1214
Zoltan Tolgyesi Veszprem HNG JN87xc 2 1693 1052