Listeners for ND-507
Paging Controls
Name Location S/P ITU GSQ Logs KM Miles
Alex Aristov Nikopol UKR KN77eo 1 489 304
Anders H. SWE JO58sm 1 2386 1482
Andreas 'Andy' Ibold Alpen DEU JO31fn 1 2536 1576
Andreas Zacharas Kallithea GRC KM17uw 2 1616 1004
Andrew Ostrovets Moscow RUS KO85sj 1 1086 675
Andrew Price Aston / Sheffield ENG IO93ii 2 3061 1902
Andrew Price Astwith ENG IO93he 2 3067 1906
Andrey Burlaka Simferopol UKR KN74aw 1 491 305
Arvid Husdal Eigebrekk NOR JO37ta 2 2549 1584
Arvid Husdal Borhaug, Lista NOR JO38hc 1 2639 1640
Bengt-Inge Bengtsson Juoksengi SWE KP16wn 1 2505 1556
Bernhard Hein Fjerritslev, North Jutland DNK JO47pb 1 2453 1524
Bernhard Hein Dessau-Roßlau DEU JO61cu 3 2143 1332
Bo Nensen Hanabäckliden SWE JP93ef 8 2373 1475
Brian Heath Stapleton ENG IO92ho 5 3070 1907
Christer Wennström Ljugarn SWE JO97ii 19 1951 1212
Danila Fadeev Krasnodar RUS KN95bg 1 172 107
David Robson Strensall, York ENG IO94la 8 3045 1892
Edoardo Nicoletti Bari ITA JN81kd 2 1944 1208
Eric Angevin Kercabellec FRA IN87sj 1 3224 2003
Frantisek Muller Praha CZE JO70ea 7 1972 1225
Gert Nilsson Bonässund SWE JP93jg 1 2362 1468
Hartmut Wolff Schönewörde DEU JO52hp 18 2262 1405
Ingo Ortmann Bergener Höhe DEU JO61us 1 2040 1267
Ivan Monogarov Pskov RUS KO37xu 1 1580 982
Jarmo Heittokangas Pertteli FIN KP10ok 1 1974 1226
Jarno Fält Tampere FIN KP11wm 6 2043 1269
Jaroslav Bohac CZE JO70br 1 1997 1241
Jaroslav Lajda Modra SVK JN88pi 1 1753 1089
Jason Law North Ballachulish SCT IO76jq 1 3314 2059
Joachim Rabe Norderstedt DEU JO53ar 1 2319 1441
John Pumford - Green Clousta SHE IP90gg 1 3144 1954
Joze Konda Novo mesto, Golusnik SVN JN75ou 1 1930 1199
Karel Honzik Plzen CZE JN69qs 3 2042 1269
Kari Syrjänen Aitomaki FIN KP30ju 11 1891 1175
Keijo Koivuniemi Stockholm, Alvsjo SWE JO89xg 1 2106 1309
Kiwi SDR Haparanda SWE KP25ax 1 2446 1520
Kiwi SDR Olomouc - Pohorany CZE JN89qq 2 1755 1090
Kiwi SDR Marianeske Lazne CZE JN69gw 5 2103 1306
Kiwi SDR Kouvola FIN KP30ju 1 1891 1175
Kiwi SDR Tambov RUS LO02rq 2 774 481
Lars Lahti Haparanda SWE KP25ax 2 2446 1520
Lennart Deimert Borensberg SWE JO78pn 4 2193 1363
Leslaw Sieron Lodz POL JO91oq 2 1667 1036
Matthias Zwoch Arnsdorf Nr Dresden DEU JO61xc 8 2013 1251
Mikhail Shcherbakov Riga / Ulbroka LVA KO26dw 1 1654 1028
Miroslav Sperlin Olomouc CZE JN89oo 3 1766 1097
Noel Clacton ENG JO01ns 2 2903 1804
Panos Nalmpantis Lesvos Island GRC KM39dg 2 1347 837
Patrick Vignoud Montmelian (Alt log) FRA JN35am 1 2636 1638
Patrick Vignoud Montmelian FRA JN35am 1 2636 1638
Peter Greatorex Bolsover ENG IO93if 1 3062 1902
Raimo Karjalainen Hyrynsalmi FIN KP44cr 1 2232 1387
Raimo Karjalainen Koli FIN KP43vc 1 2036 1265
Roelof Bakker Middelburg HOL JO11tm 4 2732 1697
Rosario Palermo Ariano Irpino ITA JN71nd 1 2079 1292
Sandor Dibuz Pecs HNG JN96db 1 1690 1050
Sergey Smolin Ordzhonikidze UKR KN77bp 1 508 316
Sinisa Trputec Smarjeske Toplice, Gorenja vas SVN JN75ov 1 1929 1198
Teijo Mäenpää Sakyla FIN KP11db 1 2059 1279
Thomas M. Rösner Goettingen DEU JO41xm 1 2294 1425
Tjærand S. Bauge Skudeneshavn NOR JO29pd 1 2747 1707
Torbjorn Ericson Nykoping SWE JO88ms 5 2119 1316
Torre Ekblom Ristiina FIN KP31qk 4 1929 1198
Tracey Gardner Foston, Lincolnshire ENG IO92px 3 3023 1879
Václav Dosoudil Kvasice CZE JN89rf 3 1745 1084
Vaclav Dosoudil Eichenwald, Rügen DEU JO64pq 1 2138 1328
Valerii Syrovotka Krakov POL JO90xc 1 1578 980
Valerii Syrovotka Krakow POL JO90wa 1 1582 983
Vesa Hienonen Aholahti FIN KP41jv 1 1936 1203
Victor Puzanov Mozhaysk RUS KO85am 1 1123 698
Zdenek Cermak Hradec Kralove CZE JO70we 1 1867 1160
Zdenek Elias Jablonec Nad Nisou CZE JO70or 6 1921 1193