Listeners for SC-300
Paging Controls
Name Location S/P ITU GSQ KM Miles Logs
Alan Doherty Portrush NIR IO65qe 1390 863 1
Alan Gale Whitworth ENG IO83vp 1220 758 5
Alex Wagner Horn AUT JN78tp 1089 676 1
Anders H. Muskö SWE JO99ba 163 101 2
Anders H. SWE JO58sm 233 145 3
Andreas 'Andy' Ibold Alpen DEU JO31fn 957 595 4
Andreas Schmid Olsberg DEU JO41gg 913 567 1
Andrew Price Aston / Sheffield ENG IO93ii 1187 738 3
Andrew Price Astwith ENG IO93he 1203 747 2
Andy Stumpf Schwarzsee SUI JN36pp 1422 884 1
Arvid Husdal Borhaug, Lista NOR JO38hc 522 325 1
Arvid Husdal Eigebrekk NOR JO37ta 495 308 1
Bengt-Inge Bengtsson Falkenberg SWE JO66gv 247 154 2
Bengt-Inge Bengtsson Juoksengi SWE KP16wn 997 620 6
Bernhard Hein Fjerritslev, North Jutland DNK JO47pb 401 249 3
Bernhard Hein Dessau-Roßlau DEU JO61cu 762 473 9
Bertrand Villiers-sur-Morin FRA JN18ku 1349 838 2
Bo Nensen Hanabäckliden SWE JP93ef 554 344 16
Brian Heath Stapleton ENG IO92ho 1242 771 14
Brian Keyte Laggan by Newtonmore SCT IO77ua 1184 735 1
Brian Keyte Surrey ENG IO91tg 1288 800 16
Brian Keyte Ford, Argyll SCT IO76gd 1282 796 1
Brian Keyte Messingham ENG IO93pm 1145 712 1
Brian Martlew Warrington ENG IO83rk 1251 777 3
Chris McCarthy Ipswich ENG JO02nb 1152 716 1
Christer Wennström Ljugarn SWE JO97ii 223 138 23
Christian Arvidsson Skelleftea SWE KP04ms 761 473 1
Christian Arvidsson Storuman SWE JP85ne 755 469 1
Claudio Tagliabue Vertemate con Minoprio (CO) ITA JN45mr 1479 919 1
Daniel N Petersen University of Twente HOL JO32kf 880 547 2
Danila Fadeev Krasnodar RUS KN95bg 2113 1313 1
David Atkins Tighnabruaich SCT IO75jv 1277 793 13
David Robson Strensall, York ENG IO94la 1133 704 5
Dietmar Birkhahn Lindlar DEU JO31qa 976 606 2
Dirk Nees Essen DEU JO31li 958 595 3
Dominique Kremp Coutances FRA IN99gb 1520 945 1
Don Tomkinson University of Twente HOL JO32kf 880 547 1
Edoardo Nicoletti Bari ITA JN81kd 1925 1196 5
Eike Bierwirth Leipzig DEU JO61eh 817 508 1
Ekki Plicht Herxheim DEU JN49cd 1138 707 1
Eric Angevin St Georges de Pointindoux FRA IN96ep 1741 1082 1
Eric Angevin Kercabellec FRA IN87sj 1711 1063 1
Felix Riess Sandstedt DEU JO43gi 713 443 1
Francesco Prezzavento Liscate ITA JN45ql 1500 932 1
Franck Baste St Bonnet FRA JN16nd 1601 995 2
Frank Thijs Hoeven HOL JO21gn 1035 643 2
Frantisek Muller Praha CZE JO70ea 939 583 3
Geir Laastad Svelvik NOR JO59eq 326 203 17
Geir Laastad Sandbu, Treungen NOR JO48gx 409 254 13
Gert Nilsson Bonässund SWE JP93jg 565 351 1
Goran Norstedt Lomma SWE JO65 361 224 1
Hartmut Wolff Schönewörde DEU JO52hp 714 444 19
Henrik Malung SWE JP60wt 280 174 1
Henrik Nielsen Vesterbro, Copenhagen DNK JO65gq 355 221 2
Herman Schoemaker Veldhoven HOL JO21qj 1015 631 1
Ian Mc Cabe Blackpool ENG IO83ls 1258 782 2
Ivan Monogarov Pskov RUS KO37xu 731 454 2
Jacob Bassoe Frederiksberg, Copenhagen DNK JO65fq 358 222 8
Jacob Bassoe Assens DNK JO56aq 381 237 1
Jarmo Heittokangas Pertteli FIN KP10ok 487 302 1
Jarno Fält Tampere FIN KP11wm 576 358 6
Jaroslav Tomek Ostrava CZE JN99eu 972 604 1
Jason Law North Ballachulish SCT IO76jq 1248 775 3
Jean Jacquemin Bethune FRA JO10hm 1209 751 1
Joachim Rabe Norderstedt DEU JO53ar 624 388 11
Joachim Rabe Nr. Lyngvig DNK JO46ba 521 323 6
Joerg Hochheimer Frankfurt / Main DEU JO40ee 1027 638 1
Johan Meezen Ma Winschoten HOL JO33md 792 492 1
John Pitty Horsham, West Sussex ENG IO91ub 1300 808 2
John Pumford - Green Clousta SHE IP90gg 982 610 1
Joze Konda Novo mesto, Golusnik SVN JN75ou 1399 869 2
Kari Syrjänen Aitomaki FIN KP30ju 686 426 9
Keijo Koivuniemi Stockholm, Alvsjo SWE JO89xg 167 104 2
KIWI SDR Budor NOR JP50pw 366 227 1
Kiwi SDR Mariánské Lazne-Slatina CZE JN69gw 965 599 9
Kiwi SDR Kouvola FIN KP30ju 686 426 1
Kiwi SDR Olomouc - Pohorany CZE JN89qq 980 609 1
Lars Lahti Haparanda SWE KP25ax 945 587 1
Lennart Deimert Borensberg SWE JO78pn 20 12 3
Leslaw Sieron Lodz POL JO91oq 786 488 2
Marc Vissers Walsoorden (DX week-end) HOL JO21aj 1071 665 1
Mark Borthwick Hawick SCT IO85ok 1157 719 1
Mark Borthwick Edgerston SCT IO85pj 1154 717 2
Matthias Zwoch Arnsdorf Nr Dresden DEU JO61xc 821 510 13
Michael Lippold Oehringen DEU JN49sf 1096 681 1
Michael Oexner Roschbach DEU JN49bf 1132 703 9
Mike West Sussex ENG IO90qt 1336 830 2
Mike Thayne Whitley Bay ENG IO95gb 1099 683 16
Mike Thayne Wooler ENG IO85xn 1108 689 1
Mikhail Shcherbakov Riga / Ulbroka LVA KO26dw 546 339 1
Milos Holy Lhota pod Radcem CZE JN69ut 966 600 12
Miroslav Sperlin Olomouc CZE JN89oo 988 614 2
Noel Clacton ENG JO01ns 1175 730 4
Patrick Reynaert Vertrijk BEL JO20jt 1092 678 1
Patrick Vignoud Montmelian FRA JN35am 1573 977 1
Patrick Vignoud Plougoulm / Kerbrat FRA IN78xq 1677 1042 1
Patrick Vignoud Montmelian (Alt log) FRA JN35am 1573 977 1
Paul Logan Lisnaskea NIR IO64gg 1482 921 2
Paul Newland Rattery ENG IO80ck 1525 948 3
PAX GROUP Parkalompolo SWE KP17fk 1058 658 4
Peter Conway Hastings ENG JO00hv 1269 788 9
Peter Greatorex Bolsover ENG IO93if 1195 743 10
Pieter Lamers Oosterhout HOL JO21kp 1013 630 2
Ragnar Ostermark Visby, Gotland SWE JO97dp 184 114 3
Raimo Karjalainen Siikalatva / Rantsila FIN KP24tl 857 533 2
Raimo Karjalainen Laukaa FIN KP22xk 723 449 8
Raimo Karjalainen Koli FIN KP43vc 928 577 1
Ray Evans Bolsover ENG IO93if 1195 743 12
Renee Rober Kiel DEU JO54bh 567 352 3
Robert Connolly NIR IO64xb 1412 877 1
Roelof Bakker Middelburg HOL JO11tm 1078 670 19
Roger Caird Dublin IRL IO63uj 1463 909 1
Sandor Dibuz Pecs HNG JN96db 1388 862 1
Sinisa Trputec Smarjeske Toplice, Gorenja vas SVN JN75ov 1394 866 1
Stephan Walther-Larsen Assens DNK JO56aq 381 237 3
Teijo Mäenpää Sakyla FIN KP11db 477 297 1
Thomas M. Rösner Goettingen DEU JO41xm 847 526 1
Tjærand S. Bauge Akrehamn, Karmøy Isl. NOR JO29og 601 373 2
Tony Moore Nr Redcar Cleveland ENG IO94ln 1102 684 2
Torbjorn Ericson Nykoping SWE JO88ms 94 59 13
Torbjorn Ericson Savedalen SWE JO67br 216 134 2
Torre Ekblom Ristiina FIN KP31qk 737 458 2
Tracey Gardner Foston, Lincolnshire ENG IO92px 1181 734 2
University of Twente Enschede (Web SDR) HOL JO32kf 880 547 5
Václav Dosoudil Kvasice CZE JN89rf 1031 641 1
Valerii Syrovotka Krakow POL JO90wa 977 607 1
Vesa Hienonen Aholahti FIN KP41jv 826 513 2
Victor Puzanov Mozhaysk RUS KO85am 1278 794 3
Vincent Lecler Payre FRA JN06ci 1691 1050 1
Vladimir Nikitin St. Petersburg RUS KO59ev 859 534 1
Willi Reppel Falkenberg SWE JO66gv 247 154 6
Zdenek Elias Jablonec Nad Nisou CZE JO70or 857 533 12
Zoltan Tolgyesi Veszprem HNG JN87xc 1270 789 1