Listeners for AKU-432
Paging Controls
Name Location S/P ITU GSQ Logs KM Miles
Alan Doherty Portrush NIR IO65qe 1 2285 1419
Alan Gale Whitworth ENG IO83vp 2 2270 1410
Anders H. SWE JO58sm 6 1373 853
Anders H. Muskö SWE JO99ba 1 1168 726
Andrea Dalbagno Gazzadina ITA JN56nd 1 2673 1661
Andreas 'Andy' Ibold Alpen DEU JO31fn 2 2210 1373
Andrew Price Astwith ENG IO93he 4 2286 1420
Andrew Price Aston / Sheffield ENG IO93ii 1 2267 1408
Arvid Husdal Borhaug, Lista NOR JO38hc 1 1558 968
Arvid Husdal Molnbukt, Sor-Trondelag NOR JP43to 1 981 610
Arvid Husdal Eigebrekk NOR JO37ta 1 1631 1013
Bengt-Inge Bengtsson Juoksengi SWE KP16wn 7 285 177
Bernhard Hein Fjerritslev, North Jutland DNK JO47pb 2 1579 981
Bernhard Hein Dessau-Roßlau DEU JO61cu 6 2042 1269
Bertrand Villiers-sur-Morin FRA JN18ku 2 2586 1607
Bo Nensen Eliasmyren SWE JP83om 1 740 460
Bo Nensen Hanabäckliden SWE JP93ef 13 736 457
Brian Heath Stapleton ENG IO92ho 6 2342 1455
Brian Keyte Surrey ENG IO91tg 11 2440 1516
Brian Keyte Messingham ENG IO93pm 1 2231 1386
Brian Martlew Warrington ENG IO83rk 1 2301 1430
Christer Wennström Ljugarn SWE JO97ii 25 1335 829
Christian Arvidsson Storuman SWE JP85ne 5 599 372
Christian Arvidsson Skelleftea SWE KP04ms 5 522 324
Claudio Tagliabue Vertemate con Minoprio (CO) ITA JN45mr 1 2761 1715
Danila Fadeev Krasnodar RUS KN95bg 1 2671 1660
David Atkins Tighnabruaich SCT IO75jv 3 2168 1347
David Atkins Abbots Langley ENG IO91sq 1 2402 1492
David Henry Aberdeen SCT 1
David Robson Strensall, York ENG IO94la 3 2195 1364
Dirk Nees Essen DEU JO31li 1 2218 1378
Dominique Kremp Coutances FRA IN99gb 1 2694 1674
Edoardo Nicoletti Bari ITA JN81kd 13 3128 1943
Eric Angevin St Georges de Pointindoux FRA IN96ep 2 2944 1829
Eric Angevin Kercabellec FRA IN87sj 1 2894 1798
Felix Riess Sandstedt DEU JO43gi 1 1972 1225
Finbar O'Connor Trawbreaga Bay, Malin Head IRL IO65ih 3 2298 1428
Francesco Prezzavento Liscate ITA JN45ql 3 2780 1728
Franck Baste St Bonnet FRA JN16nd 3 2860 1777
Frank Thijs Walsoorden HOL JO21aj 1 2294 1425
Frank Thijs Kasterlee BEL JO21lf 1 2285 1420
Frank Thijs Hoeven HOL JO21gn 1 2263 1406
Frank van Gerwen Castricum HOL JO22in 2 2157 1340
Frantisek Muller Praha CZE JO70ea 4 2196 1364
Geir Laastad Sandbu, Treungen NOR JO48gx 2 1416 880
Geir Laastad Svelvik NOR JO59eq 8 1294 804
Gert Nilsson Bonässund SWE JP93jg 1 721 448
Giorgio Casu Piancada (UD) ITA JN65ms 1 2679 1664
Giorgio Casu San Gavino Monreale SAR JM49jn 4 3430 2131
Hans Ostnell Vardo NOR KQ50ni 1 230 143
Hartmut Wolff Schönewörde DEU JO52hp 18 1994 1239
Henrik Malung SWE JP60wt 1 1087 675
Henrik Nielsen Vesterbro, Copenhagen DNK JO65gq 1 1633 1015
Herman Schoemaker Veldhoven HOL JO21qj 1 2257 1402
Ian Mc Cabe Blackpool ENG IO83ls 3 2287 1421
Ivan Monogarov Pskov RUS KO37xu 3 1205 748
Jacob Bassoe Frederiksberg, Copenhagen DNK JO65fq 2 1635 1016
Jarmo Heittokangas Ylöjärvi FIN KP11sn 1 814 506
Jarmo Heittokangas Pertteli FIN KP10ok 3 941 584
Jarno Fält Tampere FIN KP11wm 17 816 507
Jaroslav Tomek Ostrava CZE JN99eu 1 2153 1338
Jason Law North Ballachulish SCT IO76jq 2 2098 1304
Jean Jacquemin Bethune FRA JO10hm 7 2424 1506
Jiri Prokop Alsovice CZE JO70oq 2 2110 1311
Joachim Rabe Norderstedt DEU JO53ar 12 1895 1178
Joachim Rabe Nr. Lyngvig DNK JO46ba 3 1714 1065
Johan Meezen Ma Winschoten HOL JO33md 1 2033 1263
John Pumford - Green Clousta SHE IP90gg 2 1654 1027
Joze Konda Novo mesto, Golusnik SVN JN75ou 2 2634 1637
Karel Honzik Plzen CZE JN69qs 3 2241 1392
Kari Syrjänen Aitomaki FIN KP30ju 12 872 542
Keijo Koivuniemi Stockholm, Alvsjo SWE JO89xg 2 1145 712
Kiwi SDR Kouvola FIN KP30ju 2 872 542
Kiwi SDR Olomouc - Pohorany CZE JN89qq 1 2185 1358
Kiwi SDR Budor NOR JP50pw 1 1150 715
Kiwi SDR Marianeske Lazne CZE JN69gw 7 2239 1391
Kiwi SDR Haparanda SWE KP25ax 2 338 210
KIWI SDR - Karelia Joensuu FIN KP52cn 1 691 429
Klaus Boecker Bad Bergzabern DEU JN49ac 1 2426 1507
Kongsfjord DX Kongsfjord NOR KQ40qr 5 237 147
Lars Lahti Haparanda SWE KP25ax 1 338 210
Lennart Deimert Borensberg SWE JO78pn 4 1275 792
Leslaw Sieron Lodz POL JO91oq 3 1942 1207
Manuel Carbonell Torrejon de Ardoz ESP IN80gl 1 3636 2259
Manuel Carbonell Losana de Piron ESP IN71xb 2 3592 2232
Manuel Carbonell Santa Maria la Real de Nieva ESP IN71tb 1 3602 2238
Matthias Zwoch Arnsdorf Nr Dresden DEU JO61xc 6 2087 1297
Mauro Giroletti Buccinasco ITA JN45nk 2 2790 1734
Michael Oexner Roschbach DEU JN49bf 14 2410 1498
Mike West Sussex ENG IO90qt 2 2493 1549
Mike Thayne Whitley Bay ENG IO95gb 15 2111 1311
Mike Thayne Wooler ENG IO85xn 1 2085 1295
Mikhail Shcherbakov Riga / Ulbroka LVA KO26dw 1 1317 818
Milos Holy Lhota pod Radcem CZE JN69ut 9 2230 1386
Miroslav Sperlin Olomouc CZE JN89oo 4 2196 1365
Noel Clacton ENG JO01ns 6 2344 1456
Olli Aho Koskenkorva FIN KP12fq 2 707 439
Patrick Vignoud Montmelian (Alt log) FRA JN35am 1 2851 1772
Patrick Vignoud Montmelian FRA JN35am 2 2851 1772
Paul Logan Lisnaskea NIR IO64gg 2 2399 1490
PAX GROUP Parkalompolo SWE KP17fk 4 256 159
Pekka Kemppinen Helsinki FIN KP20lg 4 944 587
Peter Conway Hastings ENG JO00hv 7 2446 1520
Peter Greatorex Bolsover ENG IO93if 5 2279 1416
Pieter Lamers Oosterhout HOL JO21kp 2 2245 1395
Radovan Vlacilik Stupava SVK JN88mg 1 2344 1456
Ragnar Ostermark Visby, Gotland SWE JO97dp 1 1311 814
Raimo Karjalainen Laukaa FIN KP22xk 10 699 434
Raimo Karjalainen Siikalatva / Rantsila FIN KP24tl 4 476 296
Ray Evans Bolsover ENG IO93if 2 2279 1416
Renee Rober Kiel DEU JO54bh 5 1833 1139
Robert Connolly NIR IO64xb 1 2366 1470
Roelof Bakker Middelburg HOL JO11tm 41 2293 1425
Roelof Bakker Kongsfjord NOR KQ40qr 1 237 147
Roger King Northorpe ENG IO92tr 1 2297 1427
Rosario Palermo Ariano Irpino ITA JN71nd 1 3151 1958
Sandor Dibuz Pecs HNG JN96db 1 2570 1597
Sean Buckinghamshire ENG IO92ma 1 2385 1482
Sinisa Trputec Smarjeske Toplice, Gorenja vas SVN JN75ov 1 2630 1634
Stephan Walther-Larsen Assens DNK JO56aq 1 1595 991
Teijo Mäenpää Sakyla FIN KP11db 1 884 549
Tjærand S. Bauge Akrehamn, Karmøy Isl. NOR JO29og 2 1498 931
Tony Moore Nr Redcar Cleveland ENG IO94ln 2 2143 1332
Torbjorn Ericson Nykoping SWE JO88ms 10 1215 755
Torbjorn Ericson Savedalen SWE JO67br 1 1436 892
Torre Ekblom Ristiina FIN KP31qk 4 806 501
Tracey Gardner Foston, Lincolnshire ENG IO92px 1 2284 1419
University of Twente Enschede (Web SDR) HOL JO32kf 1 2131 1324
Václav Dosoudil Kvasice CZE JN89rf 2 2234 1388
Valerii Syrovotka Krakow POL JO90wa 1 2118 1316
Vernon Matheson Truro NS CAN FN85ij 1 5422 3369
Vesa Hienonen Aholahti FIN KP41jv 3 757 470
Victor Puzanov Mozhaysk RUS KO85am 3 1525 947
Vincent Lecler Payre FRA JN06ci 4 2920 1814
Vladimir Nikitin St. Petersburg RUS KO59ev 4 986 613
Willi Reppel Falkenberg SWE JO66gv 1 1510 938
Zdenek Cermak Hradec Kralove CZE JO70we 2 2153 1338
Zdenek Elias Jablonec Nad Nisou CZE JO70or 11 2105 1308