Listeners for DK-1020
Paging Controls
Name Location S/P ITU GSQ Logs KM Miles
Alex Aristov Nikopol UKR KN77eo 1 871 541
Anders H. Muskö SWE JO99ba 1 1258 782
Anders H. SWE JO58sm 1 1629 1012
Andrea Dalbagno Gazzadina ITA JN56nd 2 2112 1312
Andreas 'Andy' Ibold Alpen DEU JO31fn 19 2099 1304
Andreas Zacharas Kallithea GRC KM17uw 1 2186 1358
Andrew Ostrovets Moscow RUS KO85sj 2 32 20
Andrew Price Astwith ENG IO93he 5 2525 1569
Andrew Price Aston / Sheffield ENG IO93ii 1 2513 1562
Arvid Husdal Sovassli NOR JP43rf 1 1825 1134
Arvid Husdal Skoganvarre NOR KP29mu 1 1753 1089
Arvid Husdal Eigebrekk NOR JO37ta 1 1868 1160
Bengt-Inge Bengtsson Juoksengi SWE KP16wn 8 1469 913
Bernhard Hein Dessau-Roßlau DEU JO61cu 10 1721 1069
Bernhard Hein Fjerritslev, North Jutland DNK JO47pb 3 1767 1098
Bo Nensen Hanabäckliden SWE JP93ef 5 1415 879
Brian Heath Stapleton ENG IO92ho 10 2549 1584
Christer Wennström Ljugarn SWE JO97ii 19 1200 746
Claudio Tagliabue Vertemate con Minoprio (CO) ITA JN45mr 1 2267 1409
Danila Fadeev Krasnodar RUS KN95bg 1 1098 682
David Atkins Tighnabruaich SCT IO75jv 3 2664 1655
David Robson Strensall, York ENG IO94la 12 2473 1537
Edoardo Nicoletti Bari ITA JN81kd 5 2182 1356
Eric Angevin Kercabellec FRA IN87sj 1 2884 1792
Francesco Prezzavento Liscate ITA JN45ql 1 2264 1407
Geir Laastad Svelvik NOR JO59eq 2 1703 1058
Gert Nilsson Bonässund SWE JP93jg 1 1400 870
Hartmut Wolff Schönewörde DEU JO52hp 24 1790 1112
Henrik Malung SWE JP60wt 1 1533 953
Ian Mc Cabe Blackpool ENG IO83ls 1 2606 1619
Ilkka Martikainen Hakunila FIN KP20ng 1 941 585
Ingo Ortmann Bergener Höhe DEU JO61us 7 1629 1012
Ingo Ortmann Beesdau DEU JO61us 2 1629 1012
Ivan Monogarov Pskov RUS KO37xu 5 674 419
Jarmo Heittokangas Pertteli FIN KP10ok 1 1042 647
Jarmo Heittokangas Ylöjärvi FIN KP11sn 2 1091 678
Jarno Fält Tampere FIN KP11wm 10 1074 667
Jason Law North Ballachulish SCT IO76jq 3 2641 1641
Jiri Prokop Alsovice CZE JO70oq 1 1585 985
Joachim Rabe Norderstedt DEU JO53ar 15 1789 1112
Joachim Rabe Nr. Lyngvig DNK JO46ba 2 1853 1151
John Mills Chelmsford, Essex ENG JO01fr 1 2471 1535
Joze Konda Novo mesto, Golusnik SVN JN75ou 1 1889 1174
Kari Syrjänen Aitomaki FIN KP30ju 13 905 562
Keijo Koivuniemi Stockholm, Alvsjo SWE JO89xg 2 1273 791
Kiwi SDR Haparanda SWE KP25ax 3 1413 878
Kiwi SDR Kouvola FIN KP30ju 2 905 562
Kiwi SDR Olomouc - Pohorany CZE JN89qq 2 1505 935
Kiwi SDR Tambov RUS LO02rq 2 364 226
Kiwi SDR Clashmore SCT IO78hf 3 2612 1623
Kiwi SDR Lutsk UKR KO20pr 1 969 602
Kiwi SDR Afonino, nr Nizhny Novgorod RUS LO26bg 1 416 258
Kiwi SDR Marianeske Lazne CZE JN69gw 10 1791 1113
KIWI SDR - Karelia Joensuu FIN KP52cn 2 931 579
Kongsfjord DX Kongsfjord NOR KQ40qr 1 1780 1106
Lars Lahti Haparanda SWE KP25ax 1 1413 878
Lennart Deimert Borensberg SWE JO78pn 4 1412 877
Leslaw Sieron Lodz POL JO91oq 3 1286 799
Matthias Zwoch Arnsdorf Nr Dresden DEU JO61xc 2 1643 1021
Michael Oexner Roschbach DEU JN49bf 6 2108 1310
Mike Thayne Whitley Bay ENG IO95gb 6 2463 1531
Mikhail Shcherbakov Riga / Ulbroka LVA KO26dw 1 860 535
Milos Holy Lhota pod Radcem CZE JN69ut 9 1725 1072
Miroslav Sperlin Olomouc CZE JN89oo 3 1520 944
Noel Clacton ENG JO01ns 8 2427 1508
Panos Nalmpantis Lesvos Island GRC KM39dg 3 1961 1219
Patrick Vignoud Montmelian (Alt log) FRA JN35am 1 2466 1532
Patrick Vignoud Montmelian FRA JN35am 1 2466 1532
Paul Logan Lisnaskea NIR IO64gg 1 2857 1775
Paul Newland Rattery ENG IO80ck 6 2801 1740
PAX GROUP Parkalompolo SWE KP17fk 4 1583 984
Pekka Kemppinen Helsinki FIN KP20lg 4 949 590
Peter Greatorex Bolsover ENG IO93if 10 2518 1565
Peter Reuderink Woerden HOL JO22kc 2 2176 1352
Ragnar Ostermark Visby, Gotland SWE JO97dp 5 1227 762
Raimo Karjalainen Laukaa FIN KP22xk 7 1056 656
Raimo Karjalainen Siikalatva / Rantsila FIN KP24tl 1 1236 768
Rainer Brannolte Mragowo POL KO03pu 1 1072 666
Ray Evans Bolsover ENG IO93if 3 2518 1565
Roelof Bakker Kongsfjord NOR KQ40qr 1 1780 1106
Roelof Bakker Middelburg HOL JO11tm 23 2280 1417
Sean Buckinghamshire ENG IO92ma 1 2548 1583
Teijo Mäenpää Sakyla FIN KP11db 1 1119 695
Tjærand S. Bauge Skudeneshavn NOR JO29pd 1 1989 1236
Tom Sudarevic Zagreb HRV JN85au 1 1841 1144
Torbjorn Ericson Nykoping SWE JO88ms 5 1315 817
Torre Ekblom Ristiina FIN KP31qk 5 925 575
Tracey Gardner Foston, Lincolnshire ENG IO92px 2 2492 1548
Tuomas Talka Aitoo FIN KP21fi 1 1038 645
Václav Dosoudil Kvasice CZE JN89rf 2 1527 949
Valerii Syrovotka Krakov POL JO90xc 1 1323 822
Valerii Syrovotka Krakow POL JO90wa 1 1333 828
Victor Puzanov Mozhaysk RUS KO85am 2 118 73
Vladimir Nikitin St. Petersburg RUS KO59ev 3 688 428
Zdenek Cermak Hradec Kralove CZE JO70we 1 1569 975
Zdenek Elias Jablonec Nad Nisou CZE JO70or 5 1583 983