Listeners for HEK-344
Paging Controls
Name Location S/P ITU GSQ Logs KM Miles
Alan Clark Waterloo BEL JO20eq 1 1690 1050
Alan Gale Whitworth ENG IO83vp 5 1814 1127
Aldo Moroni Solbiate O. ITA JN45kp 3 1957 1216
Alex Aristov Nikopol UKR KN77eo 1 1521 945
Alex Wagner Horn AUT JN78tp 1 1437 893
Andreas 'Andy' Ibold Alpen DEU JO31fn 2 1520 944
Andreas Schmid Olsberg DEU JO41gg 1 1448 900
Andreas Zacharas Kallithea GRC KM17uw 2 2486 1545
Arvid Husdal Borhaug, Lista NOR JO38hc 1 1095 681
Ary Boender Reeuwijk HOL JO22ib 1 1565 972
Bengt-Inge Bengtsson Falkenberg SWE JO66gv 1 835 519
Bernhard Hein Fjerritslev, North Jutland DNK JO47pb 1 997 620
Bernhard Hein Dessau-Roßlau DEU JO61cu 4 1241 771
Bertrand Villiers-sur-Morin FRA JN18ku 3 1914 1189
Bo Nensen Hanabäckliden SWE JP93ef 14 497 309
Brian Heath Stapleton ENG IO92ho 7 1839 1143
Brian Keyte Surrey ENG IO91tg 12 1882 1169
Brian Keyte Ballater SCT IO87lb 1 1672 1039
Brian Keyte Ford, Argyll SCT IO76gd 1 1849 1149
Brian Keyte Strathyre SCT IO76ti 1 1779 1105
Brian Keyte Rhue, Ullapool SCT IO77jw 1 1754 1090
Brian Keyte Wootton Wawen ENG IO92cg 1 1884 1171
Brian Martlew Warrington ENG IO83rk 2 1846 1147
Chris McCarthy Ipswich ENG JO02nb 1 1746 1085
Christer Wennström Ljugarn SWE JO97ii 19 506 314
Christian Arvidsson Skelleftea SWE KP04ms 5 549 341
Christian Arvidsson Storuman SWE JP85ne 2 691 429
David Atkins Abbots Langley ENG IO91sq 6 1856 1153
David Henry Aberdeen SCT 1
Dietmar Birkhahn Lindlar DEU JO31qa 4 1522 946
Dirk Nees Essen DEU JO31li 1 1514 940
Dominique Kremp Coutances FRA IN99gb 11 2109 1310
Eike Bierwirth Gdansk POL JO94hi 1 774 481
Eike Bierwirth Leipzig DEU JO61eh 4 1284 798
Eric Angevin St Georges de Pointindoux FRA IN96ep 2 2318 1440
Eric Bronner near Calais FRA JO00vu 2 1803 1121
Felix Riess Sandstedt DEU JO43gi 1 1279 795
Finbar O'Connor Trawbreaga Bay, Malin Head IRL IO65ih 2 1994 1239
Francesco Prezzavento Liscate ITA JN45ql 2 1956 1215
Franck Baste St Bonnet FRA JN16nd 14 2142 1331
Frank Thijs Kasterlee BEL JO21lf 2 1618 1006
Frank Thijs Willebroek BEL JO21eb 2 1660 1031
Frank Thijs Hoeven HOL JO21gn 8 1612 1002
Frantisek Muller Praha CZE JO70ea 8 1336 830
Gert Nilsson Bonässund SWE JP93jg 1 483 300
Giorgio Casu Piancada (UD) ITA JN65ms 1 1807 1123
Giorgio Casu San Gavino Monreale SAR JM49jn 5 2576 1601
Hartmut Wolff Schönewörde DEU JO52hp 5 1240 770
Henrik Nielsen Vesterbro, Copenhagen DNK JO65gq 11 914 568
Herman Schoemaker Veldhoven HOL JO21qj 1 1585 985
Hermolaus Poznan POL JO82lh 2 1027 638
Ian Johnson Chalfont St Peter ENG IO91ro 1 1866 1159
Ian Mc Cabe Blackpool ENG IO83ls 1 1852 1151
Ivan Monogarov Pskov RUS KO37xu 2 304 189
Jacob Bassoe Frederiksberg, Copenhagen DNK JO65fq 13 918 570
Jacob Bassoe Assens DNK JO56aq 2 978 608
Jan Hornyak Praha CZE JO70fc 1 1325 823
Jarmo Heittokangas Ylöjärvi FIN KP11sn 1 177 110
Jarmo Heittokangas Pertteli FIN KP10ok 2 125 78
Jarno Fält Tampere FIN KP11wm 10 163 101
Jean Jacquemin Bethune FRA JO10hm 9 1789 1111
Jiri Prokop Alsovice CZE JO70oq 2 1243 772
Joachim Rabe Norderstedt DEU JO53ar 4 1179 732
Joerg Hochheimer Frankfurt / Main DEU JO40ee 2 1550 963
Johan Meezen Ma Winschoten HOL JO33md 1 1368 850
Joze Konda Novo mesto, Golusnik SVN JN75ou 5 1738 1080
Kari Syrjänen Aitomaki FIN KP30ju 9 98 61
Keijo Koivuniemi Stockholm, Alvsjo SWE JO89xg 1 434 270
L'Ago Team L'Ago, Liguria ITA JN44uf 1 2069 1286
Ladislav Vitik Plzen CZE JN69qs 1 1394 866
Lars Lahti Haparanda SWE KP25ax 1 639 397
Lennart Deimert Borensberg SWE JO78pn 2 605 376
Leslaw Sieron Lodz POL JO91oq 1 1029 640
Lionel Roithmeir St Sampson GSY IN89rl 1 2130 1324
Manuel Carbonell Torrejon de Ardoz ESP IN80gl 1 2961 1840
Marc Vissers Borsbeek BEL JO21fe 1 1646 1023
Marc Vissers Walsoorden (DX week-end) HOL JO21aj 1 1650 1025
Marcel Kurtz St Remimont FRA JN28wf 1 1833 1139
Marcus Popping Dortmund DEU JO31rm 1 1477 917
Matthias Zwoch Arnsdorf Nr Dresden DEU JO61xc 15 1245 773
Mauro Giroletti Buccinasco ITA JN45nk 1 1969 1223
Michael Lippold Oehringen DEU JN49sf 1 1589 987
Michael Oexner Roschbach DEU JN49bf 5 1647 1023
Michel Lacroix St Paul FRA JN19ak 3 1905 1184
Mike West Sussex ENG IO90qt 3 1929 1199
Mike Thayne Wooler ENG IO85xn 2 1692 1051
Mike Thayne Whitley Bay ENG IO95gb 7 1688 1049
Nicolas Pelatan Ris Orangis FRA JN18fp 1 1952 1213
Olli Aho Koskenkorva FIN KP12fq 1 312 194
Panos Nalmpantis Lesvos Island GRC KM39dg 7 2336 1451
Patrice Privat Therdonne FRA JN19bk 2 1901 1181
Patrice Privat Noailles FRA JN19ch 1 1907 1185
Patrick Reynaert Vertrijk BEL JO20jt 1 1660 1031
Patrick Robic Leibnitz AUT JN76ss 1 1634 1015
Patrick Vignoud Montmelian (Alt log) FRA JN35am 1 2078 1291
Patrick Vignoud Plougoulm / Kerbrat FRA IN78xq 1 2270 1410
Patrick Vignoud St Germain du Bois FRA JN26os 1 1995 1239
Patrick Vignoud Montmelian FRA JN35am 10 2078 1291
Patrick Vignoud Barbatre / Noirmoutier Isl FRA IN86vw 1 2322 1442
Paul Crankshaw Troon, Ayrshire SCT IO75qn 1 1834 1139
Pekka Kemppinen Helsinki FIN KP20lg 5 28 17
Peter Conway Hastings ENG JO00hv 25 1859 1155
Peter Greatorex Bolsover ENG IO93if 3 1792 1114
Pieter Lamers Oosterhout HOL JO21kp 2 1589 987
Raimo Karjalainen Siikalatva / Rantsila FIN KP24tl 1 468 291
Raimo Karjalainen Laukaa FIN KP22xk 6 242 151
Ray Evans Bolsover ENG IO93if 1 1792 1114
Renee Rober Kiel DEU JO54bh 4 1130 702
Robert Connolly NIR IO64xb 2 1997 1241
Roelof Bakker Middelburg HOL JO11tm 18 1660 1032
Roelof Bakker Kongsfjord NOR KQ40qr 1 1176 731
Roger Caird Dublin IRL IO63uj 1 2052 1275
Roger King Northorpe ENG IO92tr 1 1777 1104
Sergey M. Kolesov Yablonovka UKR KN59mv 1 1206 749
Sergey Smolin Ordzhonikidze UKR KN77bp 1 1511 939
Sinisa Trputec Smarjeske Toplice, Gorenja vas SVN JN75ov 1 1734 1077
Stephan Walther-Larsen Assens DNK JO56aq 2 978 608
Teijo Mäenpää Sakyla FIN KP11db 1 194 120
Thomas M. Rösner Hasenbühl, Schwäbisch Hall-Hessental DEU JN49vc 1 1590 988
Thomas M. Rösner Goettingen DEU JO41xm 3 1365 848
Tjærand S. Bauge Akrehamn, Karmøy Isl. NOR JO29og 3 1134 705
Tony Moore Nr Redcar Cleveland ENG IO94ln 2 1695 1053
Torbjorn Ericson Nykoping SWE JO88ms 11 503 312
Torre Ekblom Ristiina FIN KP31qk 3 166 103
Tracey Gardner Foston, Lincolnshire ENG IO92px 1 1778 1105
Václav Dosoudil Kvasice CZE JN89rf 3 1328 825
Victor Puzanov Mozhaysk RUS KO85am 2 817 508
Vincent Lecler Payre FRA JN06ci 11 2256 1402
Vladimir Nikitin St. Petersburg RUS KO59ev 3 276 171
Willi Reppel Falkenberg SWE JO66gv 2 835 519
Zdenek Elias Jablonec Nad Nisou CZE JO70or 31 1239 770
Zoltan Tolgyesi Veszprem HNG JN87xc 2 1543 959