Listeners for PM-330
Paging Controls
Name Location S/P ITU GSQ Logs KM Miles
Anders H. SWE JO58sm 2 2442 1517
Andreas 'Andy' Ibold Alpen DEU JO31fn 3 3201 1989
Andrew Ostrovets Moscow RUS KO85sj 1 1515 941
Andrew Price Astwith ENG IO93he 3 3436 2135
Bengt-Inge Bengtsson Juoksengi SWE KP16wn 5 1504 934
Bo Nensen Hanabäckliden SWE JP93ef 5 1859 1155
Bo Nensen Parkalompolo SWE KP17fk 1 1551 964
Christer Wennström Ljugarn SWE JO97ii 7 2186 1358
Christian Arvidsson Skelleftea SWE KP04ms 1 1677 1042
Conny Brodin North of Stockholm SWE JO99dl 1 2065 1283
Danila Fadeev Krasnodar RUS KN95bg 1 2491 1548
David Robson Strensall, York ENG IO94la 9 3355 2085
Dominique Kremp Coutances FRA IN99gb 1 3781 2349
Eric Angevin Kercabellec FRA IN87sj 1 3971 2467
Hartmut Wolff Schönewörde DEU JO52hp 13 2919 1814
Ivan Monogarov Pskov RUS KO37xu 3 1724 1071
Jarmo Heittokangas Pertteli FIN KP10ok 1 1777 1104
Jarno Fält Tampere FIN KP11wm 3 1686 1048
Jason Law North Ballachulish SCT IO76jq 4 3344 2078
Joachim Rabe Norderstedt DEU JO53ar 2 2860 1777
Kari Syrjänen Aitomaki FIN KP30ju 11 1586 985
Keijo Koivuniemi Stockholm, Alvsjo SWE JO89xg 2 2093 1301
Kiwi SDR Kouvola FIN KP30ju 1 1586 985
Kiwi SDR Novosibirsk RSE NO14th 1 1886 1172
Kongsfjord DX Kongsfjord NOR KQ40qr 3 1301 809
Lars Lahti Haparanda SWE KP25ax 2 1508 937
Leslaw Sieron Lodz POL JO91oq 1 2604 1618
Matthias Zwoch Arnsdorf Nr Dresden DEU JO61xc 1 2891 1797
Michael Oexner Roschbach DEU JN49bf 2 3319 2062
Mike Thayne Whitley Bay ENG IO95gb 1 3294 2047
Mikhail Shcherbakov Riga / Ulbroka LVA KO26dw 1 1957 1216
Miroslav Sperlin Olomouc CZE JN89oo 1 2872 1785
Noel Clacton ENG JO01ns 10 3434 2134
Paul Newland Rattery ENG IO80ck 2 3774 2345
PAX GROUP Parkalompolo SWE KP17fk 3 1551 964
Peter Conway Hastings ENG JO00hv 1 3529 2193
Ragnar Ostermark Visby, Gotland SWE JO97dp 1 2185 1358
Raimo Karjalainen Siikalatva / Rantsila FIN KP24tl 2 1478 918
Raimo Karjalainen Laukaa FIN KP22xk 5 1543 959
Roelof Bakker Middelburg HOL JO11tm 10 3337 2074
Roelof Bakker Kongsfjord NOR KQ40qr 1 1301 809
Teijo Mäenpää Sakyla FIN KP11db 2 1785 1109
Torbjorn Ericson Nykoping SWE JO88ms 1 2168 1347
Torre Ekblom Ristiina FIN KP31qk 3 1527 949
Vesa Hienonen Aholahti FIN KP41jv 1 1437 893
Victor Puzanov Mozhaysk RUS KO85am 3 1562 971
Zdenek Cermak Hradec Kralove CZE JO70we 1 2882 1791