Listeners for VS-365
Paging Controls
Name Location S/P ITU GSQ Logs KM Miles
Alan Doherty Portrush NIR IO65qe 1 1868 1161
Alan Gale Whitworth ENG IO83vp 5 1742 1082
Aldo Moroni Solbiate O. ITA JN45kp 1 1989 1236
Alex Wagner Horn AUT JN78tp 1 1500 932
Anders H. SWE JO58sm 2 735 457
Andreas 'Andy' Ibold Alpen DEU JO31fn 1 1503 934
Andreas Schmid Olsberg DEU JO41gg 1 1446 899
Andreas Zacharas Kallithea GRC KM17uw 1 2608 1621
Andrew Price Aston / Sheffield ENG IO93ii 1 1717 1067
Andy Stumpf Schwarzsee SUI JN36pp 1 1939 1205
Arvid Husdal Borhaug, Lista NOR JO38hc 1 1008 626
Arvid Husdal Sovassli NOR JP43rf 1 750 466
Arvid Husdal Eigebrekk NOR JO37ta 1 1020 634
Bengt-Inge Bengtsson Juoksengi SWE KP16wn 5 575 357
Bernhard Hein Dessau-Roßlau DEU JO61cu 14 1261 783
Bernhard Hein Fjerritslev, North Jutland DNK JO47pb 4 936 582
Bertrand Villiers-sur-Morin FRA JN18ku 2 1896 1178
Bo Nensen Hanabäckliden SWE JP93ef 16 332 206
Brian Heath Stapleton ENG IO92ho 13 1777 1104
Brian Keyte Ford, Argyll SCT IO76gd 1 1749 1087
Brian Keyte Surrey ENG IO91tg 12 1833 1139
Brian Keyte Rhue, Ullapool SCT IO77jw 1 1640 1019
Brian Keyte Strathyre SCT IO76ti 1 1680 1044
Brian Keyte Messingham ENG IO93pm 1 1675 1041
Brian Keyte Wootton Wawen ENG IO92cg 1 1823 1132
Brian Martlew Warrington ENG IO83rk 2 1773 1102
Christer Wennström Ljugarn SWE JO97ii 10 523 325
Christian Arvidsson Storuman SWE JP85ne 10 527 327
Christian Arvidsson Skelleftea SWE KP04ms 6 394 245
Claudio Tagliabue Vertemate con Minoprio (CO) ITA JN45mr 1 1975 1227
Danila Fadeev Krasnodar RUS KN95bg 2 2030 1261
David Atkins Abbots Langley ENG IO91sq 2 1804 1121
David Atkins Tighnabruaich SCT IO75jv 1 1750 1088
David Henry Aberdeen SCT 2
David Robson Strensall, York ENG IO94la 6 1656 1029
Dirk Nees Essen DEU JO31li 1 1501 933
Dominique Kremp Coutances FRA IN99gb 2 2069 1286
Edoardo Nicoletti Bari ITA JN81kd 3 2295 1426
Eike Bierwirth Gdansk POL JO94hi 1 833 518
Eric Angevin St Georges de Pointindoux FRA IN96ep 1 2291 1423
Eric Angevin Kercabellec FRA IN87sj 1 2261 1405
Felix Riess Sandstedt DEU JO43gi 1 1259 782
Finbar O'Connor Trawbreaga Bay, Malin Head IRL IO65ih 3 1895 1178
Francesco Prezzavento Liscate ITA JN45ql 1 1991 1237
Franck Baste St Bonnet FRA JN16nd 4 2140 1330
Frank Fischer Brand-Erbisdorf DEU JO60pu 1 1327 825
Frank Thijs Hoeven HOL JO21gn 8 1584 984
Frank Thijs Kasterlee BEL JO21lf 1 1595 991
Frank van Gerwen Castricum HOL JO22in 4 1492 927
Frantisek Muller Praha CZE JO70ea 5 1384 860
Geir Laastad Svelvik NOR JO59eq 13 739 459
Geir Laastad Sandbu, Treungen NOR JO48gx 9 865 537
Gert Nilsson Bonässund SWE JP93jg 1 318 198
Giorgio Casu Piancada (UD) ITA JN65ms 1 1863 1158
Goran Norstedt Lomma SWE JO65 1 892 554
Hartmut Wolff Schönewörde DEU JO52hp 16 1240 771
Henrik Malung SWE JP60wt 1 518 322
Henrik Nielsen Vesterbro, Copenhagen DNK JO65gq 6 895 556
Herman Schoemaker Veldhoven HOL JO21qj 1 1563 971
Ian Mc Cabe Blackpool ENG IO83ls 1 1775 1103
Ingo Ortmann Beesdau DEU JO61us 4 1223 760
Ivan Monogarov Pskov RUS KO37xu 3 468 291
Jacob Bassoe Frederiksberg, Copenhagen DNK JO65fq 7 898 558
Jacob Bassoe Assens DNK JO56aq 2 926 575
Jarmo Heittokangas Pertteli FIN KP10ok 2 107 67
Jarmo Heittokangas Ylöjärvi FIN KP11sn 1 19 12
Jarno Fält Tampere FIN KP11wm 19 26 16
Jaroslav Tomek Ostrava CZE JN99eu 4 1321 821
Jason Law North Ballachulish SCT IO76jq 2 1705 1059
Jean Jacquemin Bethune FRA JO10hm 10 1759 1093
Joachim Rabe Norderstedt DEU JO53ar 17 1165 724
Joachim Rabe Nr. Lyngvig DNK JO46ba 5 1064 661
Joerg Hochheimer Frankfurt / Main DEU JO40ee 2 1555 966
Johan Meezen Ma Winschoten HOL JO33md 1 1340 833
John Pumford - Green Clousta SHE IP90gg 1 1348 837
Joze Konda Novo mesto, Golusnik SVN JN75ou 1 1808 1124
Kari Syrjänen Aitomaki FIN KP30ju 14 189 117
Keijo Koivuniemi Stockholm, Alvsjo SWE JO89xg 2 384 238
Kiwi SDR Haparanda SWE KP25ax 2 510 317
Kiwi SDR Leidsche HOL JO22gc 1 1538 956
Kiwi SDR Kouvola FIN KP30ju 2 189 117
Kiwi SDR Olomouc - Pohorany CZE JN89qq 1 1355 842
Kiwi SDR Marianeske Lazne CZE JN69gw 4 1442 896
Klaus Boecker Bad Bergzabern DEU JN49ac 1 1671 1038
Kongsfjord DX Kongsfjord NOR KQ40qr 2 1070 665
Ladislav Vitik Plzen CZE JN69qs 1 1436 892
Lars Lahti Haparanda SWE KP25ax 1 510 317
Lennart Deimert Borensberg SWE JO78pn 3 552 343
Leslaw Sieron Lodz POL JO91oq 4 1110 690
Lionel Roithmeir St Sampson GSY IN89rl 1 2084 1295
Ludek Kosek Jablonec nad Nisou CZE JO70nr 1 1291 802
Manuel Carbonell Santa Maria la Real de Nieva ESP IN71tb 1 2932 1822
Marc Vissers Walsoorden (DX week-end) HOL JO21aj 1 1621 1007
Mark Borthwick Hawick SCT IO85ok 2 1651 1026
Mark Borthwick Edgerston SCT IO85pj 2 1650 1025
Matthias Zwoch Arnsdorf Nr Dresden DEU JO61xc 19 1283 797
Michael Lippold Oehringen DEU JN49sf 1 1607 998
Michael Oexner Cayeux Sur Mer FRA JO00se 1 1836 1141
Michael Oexner Roschbach DEU JN49bf 11 1656 1029
Mike West Sussex ENG IO90qt 2 1883 1170
Mike Thayne Wooler ENG IO85xn 2 1605 997
Mike Thayne Whitley Bay ENG IO95gb 13 1606 998
Mikhail Shcherbakov Riga / Ulbroka LVA KO26dw 1 498 309
Milos Holy Lhota pod Radcem CZE JN69ut 8 1423 884
Miroslav Sperlin Olomouc CZE JN89oo 2 1367 850
Noel Clacton ENG JO01ns 1 1722 1070
Olli Aho Koskenkorva FIN KP12fq 2 153 95
Panos Nalmpantis Lesvos Island GRC KM39dg 1 2468 1533
Patrice Privat Therdonne FRA JN19bk 1 1876 1165
Patrick Reynaert Vertrijk BEL JO20jt 1 1639 1019
Patrick Robic Leibnitz AUT JN76ss 1 1703 1058
Patrick Vignoud Montmelian FRA JN35am 2 2094 1301
Patrick Vignoud Binic FRA IN88oo 1 2170 1348
Patrick Vignoud Montmelian (Alt log) FRA JN35am 1 2094 1301
Paul Logan Lisnaskea NIR IO64gg 2 1970 1224
PAX GROUP Parkalompolo SWE KP17fk 1 673 418
Pekka Kemppinen Helsinki FIN KP20lg 7 149 93
Peter Conway Hastings ENG JO00hv 19 1817 1129
Peter Greatorex Bolsover ENG IO93if 5 1726 1072
Pieter Lamers Oosterhout HOL JO21kp 2 1563 971
Raimo Karjalainen Laukaa FIN KP22xk 14 175 109
Raimo Karjalainen Siikalatva / Rantsila FIN KP24tl 1 360 224
Rainer Brannolte Mragowo POL KO03pu 1 848 527
Ray Evans Bolsover ENG IO93if 5 1726 1072
Reijo Liljedahl Hameenlinna FIN KP20xa 1 205 127
Renee Rober Kiel DEU JO54bh 2 1111 690
Roelof Bakker Middelburg HOL JO11tm 21 1628 1012
Sergey Smolin Ordzhonikidze UKR KN77bp 1 1672 1039
Sinisa Trputec Smarjeske Toplice, Gorenja vas SVN JN75ov 1 1804 1121
Stefan Dombrowski Pobershau, Saxony DEU JO60op 1 1351 839
Stephan Walther-Larsen Assens DNK JO56aq 2 926 575
Teijo Mäenpää Sakyla FIN KP11db 1 73 45
Thomas M. Rösner Goettingen DEU JO41xm 2 1370 851
Tjærand S. Bauge Skudeneshavn NOR JO29pd 1 1029 639
Tjærand S. Bauge Akrehamn, Karmøy Isl. NOR JO29og 4 1028 639
Tom Sudarevic Zagreb HRV JN85au 1 1793 1114
Tony Moore Nr Redcar Cleveland ENG IO94ln 2 1618 1006
Torbjorn Ericson Nykoping SWE JO88ms 14 460 286
Torbjorn Ericson Savedalen SWE JO67br 1 756 470
Torre Ekblom Ristiina FIN KP31qk 4 208 129
Tracey Gardner Foston, Lincolnshire ENG IO92px 2 1715 1066
University of Twente Enschede (Web SDR) HOL JO32kf 12 1427 886
Václav Dosoudil Kvasice CZE JN89rf 2 1404 872
Vesa Hienonen Aholahti FIN KP41jv 1 287 178
Victor Puzanov Mozhaysk RUS KO85am 1 978 608
Vincent Lecler Payre FRA JN06ci 3 2238 1391
Vladimir Nikitin St. Petersburg RUS KO59ev 4 412 256
Willi Reppel Falkenberg SWE JO66gv 1 797 495
Zdenek Cermak Hradec Kralove CZE JO70we 1 1331 827
Zdenek Elias Jablonec Nad Nisou CZE JO70or 17 1289 801
Zoltan Tolgyesi Veszprem HNG JN87xc 1 1627 1011