Listeners for Y-404
Paging Controls
Name Location S/P ITU GSQ Logs KM Miles
Alan Gale Whitworth ENG IO83vp 2 1995 1239
Anders H. SWE JO58sm 4 1053 655
Anders H. Muskö SWE JO99ba 2 825 513
Andrea Dalbagno Caorle ITA JN65jn 1 2361 1467
Andrea Dalbagno Gazzadina ITA JN56nd 4 2331 1448
Andreas 'Andy' Ibold Alpen DEU JO31fn 7 1885 1171
Andrew Ostrovets Moscow RUS KO85sj 1 1350 839
Andrew Price Aston / Sheffield ENG IO93ii 2 1985 1233
Andrew Price Astwith ENG IO93he 4 2003 1245
Arvid Husdal Fauske NOR JP79qg 1 549 341
Arvid Husdal Eigebrekk NOR JO37ta 1 1323 822
Arvid Husdal Borhaug, Lista NOR JO38hc 1 1264 786
Bengt-Inge Bengtsson Juoksengi SWE KP16wn 9 90 56
Bengt-Inge Bengtsson Falkenberg SWE JO66gv 1 1178 732
Bernhard Hein Dessau-Roßlau DEU JO61cu 12 1701 1057
Bernhard Hein Fjerritslev, North Jutland DNK JO47pb 2 1262 784
Bo Nensen Hanabäckliden SWE JP93ef 8 414 257
Brian Heath Stapleton ENG IO92ho 14 2056 1278
Brian Keyte Messingham ENG IO93pm 1 1947 1210
Brian Keyte Surrey ENG IO91tg 17 2143 1332
Brian Keyte Wootton Wawen ENG IO92cg 1 2103 1307
Brian Martlew Warrington ENG IO83rk 4 2026 1259
Christer Wennström Ljugarn SWE JO97ii 9 990 615
Christian Arvidsson Skelleftea SWE KP04ms 8 203 126
Christian Arvidsson Storuman SWE JP85ne 3 353 219
Claudio Tagliabue Vertemate con Minoprio (CO) ITA JN45mr 1 2421 1504
Danila Fadeev Krasnodar RUS KN95bg 1 2425 1506
David Atkins Tighnabruaich SCT IO75jv 4 1927 1197
David Atkins Abbots Langley ENG IO91sq 1 2107 1309
David Henry Aberdeen SCT 1
David Robson Strensall, York ENG IO94la 4 1915 1190
Dietmar Birkhahn Lindlar DEU JO31qa 1 1913 1188
Dirk Nees Essen DEU JO31li 1 1891 1175
Dominique Kremp Coutances FRA IN99gb 1 2394 1487
Edoardo Nicoletti Bari ITA JN81kd 19 2785 1731
Eric Angevin Kercabellec FRA IN87sj 3 2592 1610
Eric Angevin St Georges de Pointindoux FRA IN96ep 2 2637 1638
Felix Riess Sandstedt DEU JO43gi 1 1644 1022
Francesco Prezzavento Liscate ITA JN45ql 2 2440 1516
Franck Baste St Bonnet FRA JN16nd 1 2534 1575
Frank Fischer Brand-Erbisdorf DEU JO60pu 1 1783 1108
Frank Thijs Hoeven HOL JO21gn 1 1945 1209
Frank van Gerwen Castricum HOL JO22in 4 1842 1145
Frantisek Muller Praha CZE JO70ea 5 1852 1150
Geir Laastad Svelvik NOR JO59eq 7 991 616
Geir Laastad Sandbu, Treungen NOR JO48gx 2 1118 695
Gert Nilsson Bonässund SWE JP93jg 1 397 246
Giorgio Casu San Gavino Monreale SAR JM49jn 2 3087 1918
Giorgio Casu Piancada (UD) ITA JN65ms 1 2334 1450
Hartmut Wolff Schönewörde DEU JO52hp 24 1658 1030
Henrik Malung SWE JP60wt 1 771 479
Henrik Nielsen Vesterbro, Copenhagen DNK JO65gq 5 1298 807
Herman Schoemaker Veldhoven HOL JO21qj 1 1935 1202
Ian Mc Cabe Blackpool ENG IO83ls 1 2017 1253
Ingo Ortmann Beesdau DEU JO61us 1 1678 1042
Ivan Monogarov Pskov RUS KO37xu 7 902 560
Jacob Bassoe Frederiksberg, Copenhagen DNK JO65fq 4 1300 808
Jarmo Heittokangas Pertteli FIN KP10ok 3 602 374
Jarmo Heittokangas Ylöjärvi FIN KP11sn 2 476 295
Jarno Fält Tampere FIN KP11wm 18 479 297
Jaroslav Tomek Ostrava CZE JN99eu 3 1810 1125
Jason Law North Ballachulish SCT IO76jq 4 1863 1158
Jean Jacquemin Le Touquet FRA JO00tm 2 2144 1332
Jean Jacquemin Bethune FRA JO10hm 5 2110 1311
Jiri Prokop Alsovice CZE JO70oq 2 1765 1097
Joachim Rabe Norderstedt DEU JO53ar 14 1563 971
Joachim Rabe Nr. Lyngvig DNK JO46ba 5 1398 869
Johan Meezen Ma Winschoten HOL JO33md 2 1710 1063
John Pitty Horsham, West Sussex ENG IO91ub 1 2160 1342
Jorge Jaroslavsky Leeds ENG IO93fu 1 1950 1211
Joze Konda Novo mesto, Golusnik SVN JN75ou 1 2290 1423
Kari Syrjänen Aitomaki FIN KP30ju 13 562 349
Keijo Koivuniemi Stockholm, Alvsjo SWE JO89xg 2 803 499
Kiwi SDR Kouvola FIN KP30ju 2 562 349
Kiwi SDR Marianeske Lazne CZE JN69gw 5 1896 1178
Kiwi SDR Hilgenreiderseil DEU JO33pp 1 1653 1027
Kiwi SDR Haparanda SWE KP25ax 1 32 20
Kiwi SDR Olomouc - Pohorany CZE JN89qq 1 1841 1144
KIWI SDR - Karelia Joensuu FIN KP52cn 2 451 280
Kongsfjord DX Kongsfjord NOR KQ40qr 4 580 360
L'Ago Team L'Ago, Liguria ITA JN44uf 1 2566 1594
Lars Lahti Haparanda SWE KP25ax 1 32 20
Lennart Deimert Borensberg SWE JO78pn 2 938 583
Leslaw Sieron Lodz POL JO91oq 4 1600 994
Manuel Carbonell Gallegos de Arganan ESP IN60po 2 3419 2124
Manuel Carbonell Torrejon de Ardoz ESP IN80gl 2 3321 2064
Manuel Carbonell Losana de Piron ESP IN71xb 3 3281 2039
Manuel Carbonell Santa Maria la Real de Nieva ESP IN71tb 1 3292 2046
Marc Vissers Walsoorden (DX week-end) HOL JO21aj 1 1978 1229
Mark Borthwick Hawick SCT IO85ok 1 1863 1158
Matthias Zwoch Arnsdorf Nr Dresden DEU JO61xc 10 1743 1083
Mauro Giroletti Buccinasco ITA JN45nk 1 2450 1522
Michael Oexner Roschbach DEU JN49bf 10 2076 1290
Mike Thayne Wooler ENG IO85xn 1 1822 1132
Mike Thayne Whitley Bay ENG IO95gb 17 1841 1144
Mikhail Shcherbakov Riga / Ulbroka LVA KO26dw 1 987 613
Milos Holy Lhota pod Radcem CZE JN69ut 10 1886 1172
Miroslav Sperlin Olomouc CZE JN89oo 2 1852 1151
Noel Clacton ENG JO01ns 8 2042 1268
Olli Aho Koskenkorva FIN KP12fq 1 363 225