Listeners for SEP-357
Paging Controls
Name Location S/P ITU GSQ Logs KM Miles
Alan Gale Whitworth ENG IO83vp 8 1731 1076
Andreas 'Andy' Ibold Alpen DEU JO31fn 1 1571 976
Arvid Husdal Borhaug, Lista NOR JO38hc 1 992 616
Arvid Husdal Eigebrekk NOR JO37ta 1 1032 641
Arvid Husdal Sovassli NOR JP43rf 1 614 381
Bernhard Hein Dessau-Roßlau DEU JO61cu 6 1374 854
Bertrand Villiers-sur-Morin FRA JN18ku 2 1958 1217
Bo Nensen Själevad SWE JP93hh 1 156 97
Bo Nensen Hanabäckliden SWE JP93ef 16 167 104
Bo Nensen Parkalompolo SWE KP17fk 1 478 297
Brian Heath Stapleton ENG IO92ho 6 1781 1107
Brian Keyte Ballater SCT IO87lb 1 1516 942
Brian Keyte Messingham ENG IO93pm 1 1675 1041
Brian Keyte Wootton Wawen ENG IO92cg 1 1828 1136
Brian Keyte Surrey ENG IO91tg 8 1856 1153
Brian Keyte Strathyre SCT IO76ti 1 1629 1012
Brian Keyte Ford, Argyll SCT IO76gd 1 1696 1054
Brian Martlew Warrington ENG IO83rk 1 1763 1096
Chris McCarthy Ipswich ENG JO02nb 1 1724 1071
Christer Wennström Ljugarn SWE JO97ii 9 665 413
Christian Arvidsson Storuman SWE JP85ne 6 317 197
Christian Arvidsson Skelleftea SWE KP04ms 8 184 114
Christoph Mayer Neustrelitz DEU JO63mi 1 1199 745
David Atkins Abbots Langley ENG IO91sq 7 1822 1132
David Henry Aberdeen SCT 2
Dirk Nees Essen DEU JO31li 1 1575 978
Dominique Kremp Coutances FRA IN99gb 8 2102 1306
Eric Angevin St Georges de Pointindoux FRA IN96ep 1 2337 1452
Felix Riess Sandstedt DEU JO43gi 1 1328 825
Finbar O'Connor Trawbreaga Bay, Malin Head IRL IO65ih 4 1843 1145
Franck Baste St Bonnet FRA JN16nd 2 2218 1378
Frank Thijs Hoeven HOL JO21gn 1 1638 1018
Frank van Gerwen Castricum HOL JO22in 2 1538 956
Frantisek Muller Praha CZE JO70ea 4 1525 947
Gert Nilsson Bonässund SWE JP93jg 1 147 91
Hartmut Wolff Schönewörde DEU JO52hp 10 1334 829
Henrik Malung SWE JP60wt 1 484 301
Henrik Nielsen Vesterbro, Copenhagen DNK JO65gq 3 976 606
Herman Schoemaker Veldhoven HOL JO21qj 1 1624 1009
Ian Mc Cabe Blackpool ENG IO83ls 1 1759 1093
Jacob Bassoe Assens DNK JO56aq 2 966 600
Jacob Bassoe Frederiksberg, Copenhagen DNK JO65fq 9 978 608
Jarmo Heittokangas Ylöjärvi FIN KP11sn 1 200 124
Jarmo Heittokangas Pertteli FIN KP10ok 2 311 193
Jarno Fält Tampere FIN KP11wm 11 212 132
Jaroslav Tomek Ostrava CZE JN99eu 2 1491 927
Jean Jacquemin Bethune FRA JO10hm 7 1807 1123
Joachim Rabe Norderstedt DEU JO53ar 3 1244 773
Johan Meezen Ma Winschoten HOL JO33md 1 1399 869
John Pumford - Green Clousta SHE IP90gg 1 1254 779
Joze Konda Novo mesto, Golusnik SVN JN75ou 1 1966 1221
Kari Syrjänen Aitomaki FIN KP30ju 10 368 228
Keijo Koivuniemi Stockholm, Alvsjo SWE JO89xg 2 475 295
Kongsfjord DX Kongsfjord NOR KQ40qr 1 905 562
Lars Lahti Haparanda SWE KP25ax 1 334 208
Lennart Deimert Borensberg SWE JO78pn 4 616 383
Leslaw Sieron Lodz POL JO91oq 2 1283 797
Lionel Roithmeir St Sampson GSY IN89rl 1 2107 1309
Manuel Carbonell Santa Maria la Real de Nieva ESP IN71tb 1 2989 1857
Matthias Zwoch Arnsdorf Nr Dresden DEU JO61xc 11 1416 880
Michael Oexner Roschbach DEU JN49bf 6 1753 1089
Michel Lacroix St Paul FRA JN19ak 2 1932 1200
Mike West Sussex ENG IO90qt 1 1907 1185
Mike Thayne Whitley Bay ENG IO95gb 7 1585 985
Mike Thayne Wooler ENG IO85xn 2 1574 978
Mikhail Shcherbakov Riga / Ulbroka LVA KO26dw 1 705 438
Olli Aho Koskenkorva FIN KP12fq 2 64 39
Patrice Privat Therdonne FRA JN19bk 1 1929 1198
Patrick Reynaert Vertrijk BEL JO20jt 1 1701 1057
Patrick Vignoud Montmelian FRA JN35am 2 2194 1363
Patrick Vignoud Montmelian (Alt log) FRA JN35am 1 2194 1363
PAX GROUP Parkalompolo SWE KP17fk 2 478 297
Pekka Kemppinen Helsinki FIN KP20lg 4 363 225
Peter Conway Hastings ENG JO00hv 23 1849 1149
Peter Greatorex Bolsover ENG IO93if 2 1725 1072
Pieter Lamers Oosterhout HOL JO21kp 2 1618 1005
Raimo Karjalainen Laukaa FIN KP22xk 7 230 143
Ray Evans Bolsover ENG IO93if 1 1725 1072
Reijo Liljedahl Hameenlinna FIN KP20xa 1 414 257
Renee Rober Kiel DEU JO54bh 4 1184 736
Robert Connolly NIR IO64xb 4 1876 1165
Roelof Bakker Middelburg HOL JO11tm 21 1676 1041
Roger Caird Dublin IRL IO63uj 8 1939 1205
Sinisa Trputec Smarjeske Toplice, Gorenja vas SVN JN75ov 1 1961 1218
Stephan Walther-Larsen Assens DNK JO56aq 2 966 600
Teijo Mäenpää Sakyla FIN KP11db 1 234 145
Thomas M. Rösner Goettingen DEU JO41xm 2 1467 912
Tjærand S. Bauge Akrehamn, Karmøy Isl. NOR JO29og 4 979 608
Tjærand S. Bauge Skudeneshavn NOR JO29pd 1 983 611
Tony Moore Nr Redcar Cleveland ENG IO94ln 3 1605 997
Torbjorn Ericson Nykoping SWE JO88ms 9 547 340
Torbjorn Ericson Savedalen SWE JO67br 1 798 496
Torre Ekblom Ristiina FIN KP31qk 3 349 217
Tracey Gardner Foston, Lincolnshire ENG IO92px 1 1721 1069
Václav Dosoudil Kvasice CZE JN89rf 1 1569 975
Vesa Hienonen Aholahti FIN KP41jv 1 389 242
Victor Puzanov Mozhaysk RUS KO85am 1 1169 727
Vladimir Nikitin St. Petersburg RUS KO59ev 3 584 363
Willi Reppel Falkenberg SWE JO66gv 1 860 534
Zdenek Elias Jablonec Nad Nisou CZE JO70or 17 1434 891