Listeners for HY-419
Paging Controls
Name Location S/P ITU GSQ Logs KM Miles
Alan Doherty Portrush NIR IO65qe 1 1819 1130
Alan Gale Whitworth ENG IO83vp 4 1727 1073
Aldo Moroni Solbiate O. ITA JN45kp 1 2092 1300
Alex Wagner Horn AUT JN78tp 1 1638 1018
Andreas 'Andy' Ibold Alpen DEU JO31fn 1 1560 969
Arvid Husdal Sovassli NOR JP43rf 1 620 385
Arvid Husdal Molnbukt, Sor-Trondelag NOR JP43to 1 611 380
Bernhard Hein Dessau-Roßlau DEU JO61cu 3 1360 845
Bernhard Hein Fjerritslev, North Jutland DNK JO47pb 1 954 593
Bertrand Villiers-sur-Morin FRA JN18ku 2 1948 1210
Bo Nensen Eliasmyren SWE JP83om 1 237 147
Bo Nensen Själevad SWE JP93hh 1 163 101
Bo Nensen Hanabäckliden SWE JP93ef 12 174 108
Brian Heath Stapleton ENG IO92ho 8 1776 1103
Brian Keyte Messingham ENG IO93pm 1 1670 1038
Brian Keyte Rhue, Ullapool SCT IO77jw 1 1568 975
Brian Keyte Wootton Wawen ENG IO92cg 1 1822 1132
Brian Keyte Strathyre SCT IO76ti 1 1628 1012
Brian Keyte Surrey ENG IO91tg 7 1849 1149
Brian Keyte Ford, Argyll SCT IO76gd 1 1695 1053
Brian Martlew Warrington ENG IO83rk 4 1759 1093
Chris McCarthy Ipswich ENG JO02nb 1 1716 1066
Christer Wennström Ljugarn SWE JO97ii 9 648 403
Christian Arvidsson Storuman SWE JP85ne 12 334 208
Christian Arvidsson Skelleftea SWE KP04ms 8 203 126
David Atkins Abbots Langley ENG IO91sq 6 1815 1128
David Henry Aberdeen SCT 1
Dirk Nees Essen DEU JO31li 1 1564 971
Dominique Kremp Coutances FRA IN99gb 2 2094 1301
Eike Bierwirth Gdansk POL JO94hi 1 976 606
Eric Angevin St Georges de Pointindoux FRA IN96ep 1 2328 1447
Finbar O'Connor Trawbreaga Bay, Malin Head IRL IO65ih 4 1843 1145
Francesco Prezzavento Liscate ITA JN45ql 1 2098 1303
Franck Baste St Bonnet FRA JN16nd 2 2207 1371
Frank Thijs Willebroek BEL JO21eb 1 1682 1045
Frank Thijs Hoeven HOL JO21gn 4 1628 1012
Frank Thijs Walsoorden HOL JO21aj 2 1663 1033
Frank van Gerwen Castricum HOL JO22in 5 1529 950
Frantisek Muller Praha CZE JO70ea 5 1509 937
Gert Nilsson Bonässund SWE JP93jg 1 154 96
Giorgio Casu Piancada (UD) ITA JN65ms 1 1991 1237
Hartmut Wolff Schönewörde DEU JO52hp 9 1322 821
Henrik Malung SWE JP60wt 1 479 298
Henrik Nielsen Vesterbro, Copenhagen DNK JO65gq 3 964 599
Herman Schoemaker Veldhoven HOL JO21qj 1 1614 1003
Ian Mc Cabe Blackpool ENG IO83ls 1 1755 1091
Ivan Monogarov Pskov RUS KO37xu 1 662 411
Jacob Bassoe Assens DNK JO56aq 2 957 594
Jacob Bassoe Frederiksberg, Copenhagen DNK JO65fq 4 966 600
Jarmo Heittokangas Pertteli FIN KP10ok 3 292 182
Jarmo Heittokangas Ylöjärvi FIN KP11sn 1 182 113
Jarno Fält Tampere FIN KP11wm 11 195 121
Jean Jacquemin Bethune FRA JO10hm 9 1798 1117
Jiri Prokop Alsovice CZE JO70oq 2 1422 884
Joachim Rabe Norderstedt DEU JO53ar 5 1232 765
Johan Meezen Ma Winschoten HOL JO33md 2 1389 863
John Pumford - Green Clousta SHE IP90gg 1 1257 781
Joze Konda Novo mesto, Golusnik SVN JN75ou 1 1949 1211
Karel Honzik Plzen CZE JN69qs 1 1554 966
Kari Syrjänen Aitomaki FIN KP30ju 10 352 219
Keijo Koivuniemi Stockholm, Alvsjo SWE JO89xg 1 461 286
Lars Lahti Haparanda SWE KP25ax 1 350 218
Lennart Deimert Borensberg SWE JO78pn 3 604 375
Leslaw Sieron Lodz POL JO91oq 2 1265 786
Marc Vissers Borsbeek BEL JO21fe 1 1667 1036
Matthias Zwoch Arnsdorf Nr Dresden DEU JO61xc 12 1400 870
Michael Oexner Roschbach DEU JN49bf 8 1740 1081
Mike West Sussex ENG IO90qt 4 1900 1181
Mike Thayne Whitley Bay ENG IO95gb 12 1582 983
Mike Thayne Wooler ENG IO85xn 1 1572 976
Mikhail Shcherbakov Riga / Ulbroka LVA KO26dw 1 686 426
Olli Aho Koskenkorva FIN KP12fq 1 47 29
Patrice Privat Noailles FRA JN19ch 1 1928 1198
Patrice Privat Therdonne FRA JN19bk 1 1919 1192
Patrick Vignoud Montmelian FRA JN35am 3 2181 1355
Patrick Vignoud Montmelian (Alt log) FRA JN35am 1 2181 1355
Paul Logan Lisnaskea NIR IO64gg 1 1926 1197
PAX GROUP Parkalompolo SWE KP17fk 2 497 309
Pekka Kemppinen Helsinki FIN KP20lg 3 344 214
Peter Conway Hastings ENG JO00hv 20 1842 1144
Peter Greatorex Bolsover ENG IO93if 2 1720 1069
Pieter Lamers Oosterhout HOL JO21kp 1 1608 999
Raimo Karjalainen Laukaa FIN KP22xk 10 221 137
Ray Evans Bolsover ENG IO93if 1 1720 1069
Renee Rober Kiel DEU JO54bh 3 1173 729
Robert Connolly NIR IO64xb 1 1874 1164
Roelof Bakker Middelburg HOL JO11tm 16 1667 1035
Roger Caird Dublin IRL IO63uj 3 1937 1203
Sinisa Trputec Smarjeske Toplice, Gorenja vas SVN JN75ov 1 1944 1208
Stephan Walther-Larsen Assens DNK JO56aq 2 957 594
Teijo Mäenpää Sakyla FIN KP11db 1 215 133
Thomas M. Rösner Goettingen DEU JO41xm 2 1454 904
Tjærand S. Bauge Akrehamn, Karmøy Isl. NOR JO29og 2 978 607
Tony Moore Nr Redcar Cleveland ENG IO94ln 2 1601 995
Torbjorn Ericson Savedalen SWE JO67br 1 788 490
Torbjorn Ericson Nykoping SWE JO88ms 11 534 332
Torre Ekblom Ristiina FIN KP31qk 6 336 209
Tracey Gardner Foston, Lincolnshire ENG IO92px 1 1715 1066
Trond Jacobsen Kirkeoy, Hvaler archipelago NOR JO59ma 1 726 451
University of Twente Enschede (Web SDR) HOL JO32kf 1 1482 921