Listeners for RO-361
Paging Controls
Name Location S/P ITU GSQ Logs KM Miles
Alan Gale Whitworth ENG IO83vp 1 1786 1110
Arvid Husdal Sovassli NOR JP43rf 1 682 424
Arvid Husdal Eigebrekk NOR JO37ta 1 1081 672
Arvid Husdal Borhaug, Lista NOR JO38hc 1 1046 650
Bernhard Hein Dessau-Roßlau DEU JO61cu 6 1396 868
Bertrand Villiers-sur-Morin FRA JN18ku 1 1997 1241
Bo Nensen Hanabäckliden SWE JP93ef 14 236 146
Brian Heath Stapleton ENG IO92ho 3 1833 1139
Brian Keyte Rhue, Ullapool SCT IO77jw 1 1632 1014
Brian Keyte Strathyre SCT IO76ti 1 1690 1050
Brian Keyte Surrey ENG IO91tg 10 1904 1183
Brian Keyte Messingham ENG IO93pm 1 1728 1074
Brian Martlew Warrington ENG IO83rk 1 1818 1130
Christer Wennström Ljugarn SWE JO97ii 8 674 419
Christian Arvidsson Skelleftea SWE KP04ms 7 218 135
Christian Arvidsson Storuman SWE JP85ne 2 375 233
David Henry Aberdeen SCT 1
Dietmar Birkhahn Lindlar DEU JO31qa 1 1627 1011
Dirk Nees Essen DEU JO31li 1 1610 1000
Dominique Kremp Coutances FRA IN99gb 1 2148 1334
Eike Bierwirth Gdansk POL JO94hi 1 996 619
Eric Angevin Kercabellec FRA IN87sj 1 2343 1456
Felix Riess Sandstedt DEU JO43gi 2 1364 847
Franck Baste St Bonnet FRA JN16nd 1 2252 1400
Frank Fischer Brand-Erbisdorf DEU JO60pu 1 1473 915
Frank Thijs Walsoorden HOL JO21aj 1 1713 1064
Frank Thijs Hoeven HOL JO21gn 2 1678 1043
Frank van Gerwen Castricum HOL JO22in 3 1580 982
Frantisek Muller Praha CZE JO70ea 6 1537 955
Geir Laastad Svelvik NOR JO59eq 5 768 477
Gert Nilsson Bonässund SWE JP93jg 1 215 134
Giorgio Casu Piancada (UD) ITA JN65ms 1 2019 1254
Hartmut Wolff Schönewörde DEU JO52hp 12 1363 847
Henrik Malung SWE JP60wt 1 538 334
Henrik Nielsen Vesterbro, Copenhagen DNK JO65gq 1 1007 626
Herman Schoemaker Veldhoven HOL JO21qj 1 1663 1033
Ivan Monogarov Pskov RUS KO37xu 1 634 394
Jacob Bassoe Frederiksberg, Copenhagen DNK JO65fq 10 1010 627
Jacob Bassoe Assens DNK JO56aq 1 1008 626
Jarmo Heittokangas Ylöjärvi FIN KP11sn 1 164 102
Jarmo Heittokangas Pertteli FIN KP10ok 2 287 179
Jarno Fält Tampere FIN KP11wm 14 172 107
Jaroslav Tomek Ostrava CZE JN99eu 4 1491 926
Jean Jacquemin Bethune FRA JO10hm 1 1849 1149
Joachim Rabe Norderstedt DEU JO53ar 3 1276 793
Joachim Rabe Nr. Lyngvig DNK JO46ba 1 1141 709
Johan Meezen Ma Winschoten HOL JO33md 1 1438 893
John Pumford - Green Clousta SHE IP90gg 2 1321 821
Joze Konda Novo mesto, Golusnik SVN JN75ou 1 1971 1225
Kari Syrjänen Aitomaki FIN KP30ju 10 311 193
Keijo Koivuniemi Stockholm, Alvsjo SWE JO89xg 2 498 309
Kongsfjord DX Kongsfjord NOR KQ40qr 1 899 559
Lars Lahti Haparanda SWE KP25ax 1 332 207
Lennart Deimert Borensberg SWE JO78pn 3 649 403
Leslaw Sieron Lodz POL JO91oq 4 1280 796
Matthias Zwoch Arnsdorf Nr Dresden DEU JO61xc 9 1431 889
Michael Oexner Roschbach DEU JN49bf 14 1781 1106
Mike Thayne Wooler ENG IO85xn 1 1633 1014
Mike Thayne Whitley Bay ENG IO95gb 7 1642 1020
Mikhail Shcherbakov Riga / Ulbroka LVA KO26dw 1 680 422
Milos Holy Lhota pod Radcem CZE JN69ut 1 1573 977
Olli Aho Koskenkorva FIN KP12fq 2 47 29
Patrick Vignoud Montmelian FRA JN35am 2 2221 1380
Patrick Vignoud Montmelian (Alt log) FRA JN35am 1 2221 1380
PAX GROUP Parkalompolo SWE KP17fk 2 492 306
Pekka Kemppinen Helsinki FIN KP20lg 5 322 200
Peter Conway Hastings ENG JO00hv 9 1895 1178
Peter Greatorex Bolsover ENG IO93if 2 1778 1105
Pieter Lamers Oosterhout HOL JO21kp 1 1658 1030
Raimo Karjalainen Siikalatva / Rantsila FIN KP24tl 1 206 128
Raimo Karjalainen Laukaa FIN KP22xk 10 162 101
Ray Evans Bolsover ENG IO93if 1 1778 1105
Reijo Liljedahl Hameenlinna FIN KP20xa 1 368 228
Renee Rober Kiel DEU JO54bh 4 1218 757
Roelof Bakker Middelburg HOL JO11tm 10 1718 1067
Roelof Bakker Kongsfjord NOR KQ40qr 1 899 559
Roger Caird Dublin IRL IO63uj 3 1998 1241
Sinisa Trputec Smarjeske Toplice, Gorenja vas SVN JN75ov 1 1967 1222
Stephan Walther-Larsen Assens DNK JO56aq 1 1008 626
Teijo Mäenpää Sakyla FIN KP11db 1 221 137
Thomas M. Rösner Goettingen DEU JO41xm 2 1495 929
Tjærand S. Bauge Akrehamn, Karmøy Isl. NOR JO29og 4 1039 646
Tjærand S. Bauge Skudeneshavn NOR JO29pd 1 1043 648
Tony Moore Nr Redcar Cleveland ENG IO94ln 2 1660 1032
Torbjorn Ericson Nykoping SWE JO88ms 11 573 356
Torbjorn Ericson Savedalen SWE JO67br 2 838 521
Torre Ekblom Ristiina FIN KP31qk 3 285 177
Tracey Gardner Foston, Lincolnshire ENG IO92px 1 1772 1101
University of Twente Enschede (Web SDR) HOL JO32kf 1 1529 950
Václav Dosoudil Kvasice CZE JN89rf 2 1571 976
Vesa Hienonen Aholahti FIN KP41jv 1 321 199
Victor Puzanov Mozhaysk RUS KO85am 1 1110 690
Vladimir Nikitin St. Petersburg RUS KO59ev 3 521 324
Willi Reppel Falkenberg SWE JO66gv 1 895 556
Zdenek Elias Jablonec Nad Nisou CZE JO70or 11 1445 898