Listeners for CH-525
Paging Controls
Name Location S/P ITU GSQ Logs KM Miles
Alan Gale Whitworth ENG IO83vp 1 2127 1321
Aldo Moroni Solbiate O. ITA JN45kp 1 1562 970
Alex Aristov Nikopol UKR KN77eo 1 519 323
Alex Wagner Horn AUT JN78tp 1 963 599
Andreas Schmid Olsberg DEU JO41gg 1 1414 879
Andreas Zacharas Kallithea GRC KM17uw 2 1445 898
Arvid Husdal Borhaug, Lista NOR JO38hc 1 1657 1029
Arvid Husdal Eigebrekk NOR JO37ta 1 1559 969
Arvid Husdal Skoganvarre NOR KP29mu 1 2167 1347
Bengt-Inge Bengtsson Falkenberg SWE JO66gv 1 1280 795
Bernhard Hein Dessau-Roßlau DEU JO61cu 7 1159 720
Bernhard Hein Fjerritslev, North Jutland DNK JO47pb 2 1466 911
Bertrand Villiers-sur-Morin FRA JN18ku 2 1859 1155
Bo Nensen Hanabäckliden SWE JP93ef 17 1550 963
Brian Heath Stapleton ENG IO92ho 8 2080 1292
Brian Keyte Surrey ENG IO91tg 11 2030 1261
Brian Keyte Messingham ENG IO93pm 1 2029 1260
Brian Martlew Warrington ENG IO83rk 1 2150 1336
Chris McCarthy Ipswich ENG JO02nb 1 1916 1191
Christer Wennström Ljugarn SWE JO97ii 29 1008 626
Christian Arvidsson Storuman SWE JP85ne 2 1771 1100
Daniele Tincani Livorno ITA JN53em 5 1583 984
Dick Van Der Knaap Holten HOL JO32eh 1 1558 968
Dietmar Birkhahn Lindlar DEU JO31qa 1 1498 931
Don Tomkinson University of Twente HOL JO32kf 1 1524 947
Edoardo Nicoletti Bari ITA JN81kd 2 1378 856
Eike Bierwirth Leipzig DEU JO61eh 1 1148 713
Eike Bierwirth Zingst DEU JO64ik 1 1169 726
Eike Bierwirth Gdansk POL JO94hi 1 810 503
Finbar O'Connor Trawbreaga Bay, Malin Head IRL IO65ih 1 2447 1520
Francesco Prezzavento Liscate ITA JN45ql 2 1536 954
Frank Fischer Brand-Erbisdorf DEU JO60pu 1 1086 675
Frank Thijs Hoeven HOL JO21gn 2 1688 1049
Frank van Gerwen Castricum HOL JO22in 3 1670 1038
Frantisek Muller Cernolice CZE JN79dv 1 1027 638
Frantisek Muller Praha CZE JO70ea 5 1019 633
Geir Laastad Sandbu, Treungen NOR JO48gx 1 1596 992
Gert Nilsson Bonässund SWE JP93jg 1 1545 960
Giorgio Casu Piancada (UD) ITA JN65ms 2 1270 789
Giorgio Casu San Gavino Monreale SAR JM49jn 1 1968 1223
Hartmut Wolff Schönewörde DEU JO52hp 8 1271 790
Henrik Malung SWE JP60wt 1 1475 917
Henrik Nielsen Vesterbro, Copenhagen DNK JO65gq 5 1224 760
Herman Schoemaker Veldhoven HOL JO21qj 1 1632 1014
Ivan Monogarov Pskov RUS KO37xu 1 826 513
Jacob Bassoe Frederiksberg, Copenhagen DNK JO65fq 1 1229 763
Jarmo Heittokangas Ylöjärvi FIN KP11sn 1 1277 793
Jarmo Heittokangas Pertteli FIN KP10ok 1 1164 723
Jarno Fält Tampere FIN KP11wm 7 1268 788
Jaroslav Bohac CZE JO70br 1 1028 639
Jaroslav Tomek Ostrava CZE JN99eu 2 739 459
Jean Jacquemin Le Touquet FRA JO00tm 2 1906 1184
Jean Jacquemin Bethune FRA JO10hm 4 1836 1141
Joachim Rabe Norderstedt DEU JO53ar 6 1323 822
Joachim Rabe Nr. Lyngvig DNK JO46ba 1 1497 930
Johan Meezen Ma Winschoten HOL JO33md 1 1514 941
Joze Konda Novo mesto, Golusnik SVN JN75ou 3 1121 697
Juraj Slat Ogulin HRV JN75og 1 1157 719
Karel Honzik Plzen CZE JN69qs 1 1094 680
Kari Syrjänen Aitomaki FIN KP30ju 13 1164 723
Keijo Koivuniemi Stockholm, Alvsjo SWE JO89xg 1 1196 743
Lars Lahti Haparanda SWE KP25ax 1 1748 1086
Lennart Deimert Borensberg SWE JO78pn 5 1247 775
Leslaw Sieron Lodz POL JO91oq 3 678 421
Marcus Popping Dortmund DEU JO31rm 1 1487 924
Matthias Zwoch Arnsdorf Nr Dresden DEU JO61xc 11 1038 645
Michael Oexner Roschbach DEU JN49bf 9 1478 918
Mike Thayne Whitley Bay ENG IO95gb 13 2077 1290
Mike Thayne Wooler ENG IO85xn 1 2116 1315
Mikhail Shcherbakov Riga / Ulbroka LVA KO26dw 1 779 484
Milos Holy Lhota pod Radcem CZE JN69ut 3 1070 665
Panos Nalmpantis Lesvos Island GRC KM39dg 4 1256 780
Patrick Vignoud Montmelian (Alt log) FRA JN35am 1 1765 1097
Patrick Vignoud Montmelian FRA JN35am 2 1765 1097
PAX GROUP Parkalompolo SWE KP17fk 1 1922 1194
Pekka Kemppinen Helsinki FIN KP20lg 1 1118 695
Peter Conway Hastings ENG JO00hv 20 1968 1223
Peter Greatorex Bolsover ENG IO93if 6 2069 1285
Peter Schleuss SUI JN47jm 4 1484 922
Raimo Karjalainen Siikalatva / Rantsila FIN KP24tl 1 1572 977
Raimo Karjalainen Koli FIN KP43vc 1 1410 876
Raimo Karjalainen Laukaa FIN KP22xk 6 1345 835
Ray Evans Bolsover ENG IO93if 3 2069 1285
Renee Rober Kiel DEU JO54bh 5 1328 825
Roelof Bakker Middelburg HOL JO11tm 11 1751 1088
Salvo Micciché Ragusa SCY JM76iw 1 1870 1162
Sergey Smolin Ordzhonikidze UKR KN77bp 1 502 312
Sergio Nuzzi Nicolosi SCY JM77mo 1 1791 1113
Sinisa Trputec Smarjeske Toplice, Gorenja vas SVN JN75ov 1 1119 695
Stefano Paolini San Giovanni al Monte ITA JN55kw 1 1409 876
Stefano Paolini Vimodrone (MI) ITA JN45pm 1 1540 957
Stephan Walther-Larsen Assens DNK JO56aq 1 1409 875
Teijo Mäenpää Sakyla FIN KP11db 1 1246 774
Thomas M. Rösner Goettingen DEU JO41xm 4 1314 817
Thomas M. Rösner Hasenbühl, Schwäbisch Hall-Hessental DEU JN49vc 1 1363 847
Tjærand S. Bauge Akrehamn, Karmøy Isl. NOR JO29og 1 1782 1107
Tony Moore Nr Redcar Cleveland ENG IO94ln 1 2049 1273
Torbjorn Ericson Nykoping SWE JO88ms 14 1189 739
Torbjorn Ericson Savedalen SWE JO67br 2 1346 836
Torre Ekblom Ristiina FIN KP31qk 6 1226 762