Listeners for JP-401
Paging Controls
Name Location S/P ITU GSQ Logs KM Miles
Alan Gale Whitworth ENG IO83vp 1 2097 1303
Andreas 'Andy' Ibold Alpen DEU JO31fn 2 1853 1151
Andreas Schmid Olsberg DEU JO41gg 1 1789 1112
Arvid Husdal Sovassli NOR JP43rf 1 1026 638
Arvid Husdal Eigebrekk NOR JO37ta 1 1378 856
Bernhard Hein Dessau-Roßlau DEU JO61cu 5 1589 987
Bernhard Hein Fjerritslev, North Jutland DNK JO47pb 1 1294 804
Bertrand Villiers-sur-Morin FRA JN18ku 1 2247 1396
Bo Nensen Hanabäckliden SWE JP93ef 9 580 361
Brian Heath Stapleton ENG IO92ho 4 2134 1326
Brian Keyte Surrey ENG IO91tg 12 2191 1362
Brian Keyte Laggan by Newtonmore SCT IO77ua 1 1977 1229
Brian Keyte Messingham ENG IO93pm 1 2032 1263
Brian Keyte Rhue, Ullapool SCT IO77jw 1 1971 1225
Brian Martlew Warrington ENG IO83rk 2 2129 1323
Chris McCarthy Ipswich ENG JO02nb 1 2056 1278
Christer Wennström Ljugarn SWE JO97ii 15 850 528
Christian Arvidsson Storuman SWE JP85ne 2 679 422
Christian Arvidsson Skelleftea SWE KP04ms 5 491 305
David Atkins Abbots Langley ENG IO91sq 1 2162 1343
David Henry Aberdeen SCT 1
Dietmar Birkhahn Lindlar DEU JO31qa 1 1861 1156
Dirk Nees Essen DEU JO31li 1 1849 1149
Dominique Kremp Coutances FRA IN99gb 3 2426 1508
Eike Bierwirth Leipzig DEU JO61eh 2 1633 1015
Eric Angevin St Georges de Pointindoux FRA IN96ep 1 2645 1644
Felix Riess Sandstedt DEU JO43gi 1 1610 1000
Francesco Prezzavento Liscate ITA JN45ql 1 2306 1433
Franck Baste St Bonnet FRA JN16nd 1 2484 1543
Frank Thijs Kasterlee BEL JO21lf 1 1948 1210
Frank Thijs Hoeven HOL JO21gn 2 1939 1205
Frank van Gerwen Castricum HOL JO22in 5 1848 1148
Frantisek Muller Praha CZE JO70ea 9 1686 1047
Geir Laastad Svelvik NOR JO59eq 5 1087 675
Gert Nilsson Bonässund SWE JP93jg 1 560 348
Giorgio Casu Piancada (UD) ITA JN65ms 1 2155 1339
Giorgio Casu San Gavino Monreale SAR JM49jn 1 2925 1818
Goran Norstedt Lomma SWE JO65 1 1239 770
Hartmut Wolff Schönewörde DEU JO52hp 10 1581 982
Henrik Malung SWE JP60wt 1 860 534
Henrik Nielsen Vesterbro, Copenhagen DNK JO65gq 8 1244 773
Herman Schoemaker Veldhoven HOL JO21qj 1 1915 1190
Ian Mc Cabe Blackpool ENG IO83ls 1 2130 1323
Ivan Monogarov Pskov RUS KO37xu 1 542 337
Jacob Bassoe Assens DNK JO56aq 2 1284 798
Jacob Bassoe Frederiksberg, Copenhagen DNK JO65fq 7 1248 775
Jarmo Heittokangas Ylöjärvi FIN KP11sn 1 347 215
Jarmo Heittokangas Pertteli FIN KP10ok 4 426 265
Jarno Fält Tampere FIN KP11wm 11 332 206
Jean Jacquemin Bethune FRA JO10hm 3 2114 1313
Jiri Prokop Alsovice CZE JO70oq 3 1592 989
Joachim Rabe Norderstedt DEU JO53ar 6 1513 940
Joachim Rabe Nr. Lyngvig DNK JO46ba 1 1422 884
Johan Meezen Ma Winschoten HOL JO33md 2 1694 1053
John Pumford - Green Clousta SHE IP90gg 1 1664 1034
Joze Konda Novo mesto, Golusnik SVN JN75ou 1 2082 1294
Karel Honzik Plzen CZE JN69qs 1 1744 1084
Kari Syrjänen Aitomaki FIN KP30ju 12 254 158
Keijo Koivuniemi Stockholm, Alvsjo SWE JO89xg 1 739 459
Lars Lahti Haparanda SWE KP25ax 1 462 287
Lennart Deimert Borensberg SWE JO78pn 4 909 565
Leslaw Sieron Lodz POL JO91oq 2 1371 852
Matthias Zwoch Arnsdorf Nr Dresden DEU JO61xc 9 1595 991
Michael Oexner Marza SCY JM76lr 1 3056 1899
Michael Oexner Roschbach DEU JN49bf 8 1992 1238
Mike West Sussex ENG IO90qt 2 2241 1392
Mike Thayne Whitley Bay ENG IO95gb 8 1959 1217
Mike Thayne Wooler ENG IO85xn 1 1955 1215
Mikhail Shcherbakov Riga / Ulbroka LVA KO26dw 1 705 438
Olli Aho Koskenkorva FIN KP12fq 1 374 233
Patrick Vignoud Montmelian FRA JN35am 3 2425 1507
Patrick Vignoud Montmelian (Alt log) FRA JN35am 1 2425 1507
PAX GROUP Parkalompolo SWE KP17fk 2 633 393
Pekka Kemppinen Helsinki FIN KP20lg 3 368 229
Peter Conway Hastings ENG JO00hv 16 2175 1351
Peter Greatorex Bolsover ENG IO93if 4 2083 1294
Raimo Karjalainen Siikalatva / Rantsila FIN KP24tl 1 290 180
Raimo Karjalainen Laukaa FIN KP22xk 9 198 123
Ray Evans Bolsover ENG IO93if 1 2083 1294
Reijo Liljedahl Hameenlinna FIN KP20xa 1 356 221
Renee Rober Kiel DEU JO54bh 6 1461 908
Roelof Bakker Kongsfjord NOR KQ40qr 1 899 559
Roelof Bakker Middelburg HOL JO11tm 19 1984 1233
Sam ENG JO01ej 1 2146 1333
Sinisa Trputec Smarjeske Toplice, Gorenja vas SVN JN75ov 1 2078 1291
Stephan Walther-Larsen Assens DNK JO56aq 1 1284 798
Teijo Mäenpää Sakyla FIN KP11db 1 431 268
Thomas M. Rösner Goettingen DEU JO41xm 1 1709 1062
Tjærand S. Bauge Akrehamn, Karmøy Isl. NOR JO29og 2 1369 851
Tony Moore Nr Redcar Cleveland ENG IO94ln 2 1973 1226
Torbjorn Ericson Savedalen SWE JO67br 1 1114 692
Torbjorn Ericson Nykoping SWE JO88ms 14 814 506
Torre Ekblom Ristiina FIN KP31qk 6 184 114
Tracey Gardner Foston, Lincolnshire ENG IO92px 1 2073 1288
Václav Dosoudil Kvasice CZE JN89rf 5 1671 1038
Vesa Hienonen Aholahti FIN KP41jv 1 98 61
Victor Puzanov Mozhaysk RUS KO85am 2 868 539
Vladimir Nikitin St. Petersburg RUS KO59ev 2 307 191
Willi Reppel Falkenberg SWE JO66gv 3 1153 716
Zdenek Elias Jablonec Nad Nisou CZE JO70or 9 1588 987