Listeners for ARB-355
Paging Controls
Name Location S/P ITU GSQ Logs KM Miles
Aldo Moroni Solbiate O. ITA JN45kp 24 3329 2068
Alex Aristov Nikopol UKR KN77eo 1 1534 953
Alex Wagner Horn AUT JN78tp 1 2853 1773
Anders H. Muskö SWE JO99ba 1 3148 1956
Anders H. SWE JO58sm 8 3453 2146
Andrea Dalbagno Caorle ITA JN65jn 1 3024 1879
Andrea Dalbagno Gazzadina ITA JN56nd 1 3156 1961
Andreas 'Andy' Ibold Alpen DEU JO31fn 7 3552 2207
Andreas Zacharas Kallithea GRC KM17uw 3 2152 1337
Andrew Ostrovets Moscow RUS KO85sj 1 2065 1283
Andrew Price Astwith ENG IO93he 8 4098 2546
Andrew Price Aston / Sheffield ENG IO93ii 5 4094 2544
Arvid Husdal Eigebrekk NOR JO37ta 1 3611 2244
Bengt-Inge Bengtsson Juoksengi SWE KP16wn 7 3501 2175
Bernhard Hein Fjerritslev, North Jutland DNK JO47pb 3 3517 2185
Bernhard Hein Dessau-Roßlau DEU JO61cu 5 3169 1969
Bertrand Villiers-sur-Morin FRA JN18ku 1 3784 2351
Bo Nensen Hanabäckliden SWE JP93ef 29 3417 2123
Brian Heath Stapleton ENG IO92ho 5 4095 2544
Brian Keyte Surrey ENG IO91tg 2 4021 2499
Brian Martlew Warrington ENG IO83rk 4 4177 2595
Chris McCarthy Ipswich ENG JO02nb 1 3922 2437
Christer Wennström Ljugarn SWE JO97ii 8 3019 1876
Christoph Mayer Neustrelitz DEU JO63mi 1 3160 1963
Claudio Tagliabue Vertemate con Minoprio (CO) ITA JN45mr 7 3316 2060
Danila Fadeev Krasnodar RUS KN95bg 3 1147 713
David Atkins Tighnabruaich SCT IO75jv 1 4363 2711
David Atkins Abbots Langley ENG IO91sq 2 4028 2503
David Robson Strensall, York ENG IO94la 19 4083 2537
Dietmar Birkhahn Lindlar DEU JO31qa 1 3480 2163
Dirk Nees Bad Reichenhall DEU JN67kr 2 3038 1888
Dominique Kremp Coutances FRA IN99gb 1 4100 2548
Edoardo Nicoletti Bari ITA JN81kd 12 2697 1676
Eric Angevin St Georges de Pointindoux FRA IN96ep 1 4131 2567
Eric Angevin Kercabellec FRA IN87sj 1 4186 2601
Francesco Prezzavento Liscate ITA JN45ql 3 3290 2044
Franck Baste St Bonnet FRA JN16nd 4 3772 2344
Frank Thijs Hoeven HOL JO21gn 1 3683 2289
Frantisek Muller Praha CZE JO70ea 8 2974 1848
Geir Laastad Svelvik NOR JO59eq 1 3567 2217
Giorgio Casu Piancada (UD) ITA JN65ms 1 3006 1868
Giorgio Casu San Gavino Monreale SAR JM49jn 6 3398 2112
Hartmut Wolff Schönewörde DEU JO52hp 37 3295 2047
Henrik Malung SWE JP60wt 1 3454 2146
Herman Schoemaker Veldhoven HOL JO21qj 1 3624 2252
Ian Mc Cabe Blackpool ENG IO83ls 1 4212 2617
Ingo Ortmann Beesdau DEU JO61us 1 3067 1906
Ivan Monogarov Pskov RUS KO37xu 7 2627 1632
Jacob Bassoe Frederiksberg, Copenhagen DNK JO65fq 3 3281 2039
Jarmo Heittokangas Pertteli FIN KP10ok 1 3022 1877
Jarno Fält Tampere FIN KP11wm 12 3080 1914
Jaroslav Bohac CZE JO70br 1 3009 1870
Jaroslav Tomek Ostrava CZE JN99eu 1 2693 1673
Jason Law North Ballachulish SCT IO76jq 9 4369 2715
Jean Jacquemin Bethune FRA JO10hm 1 3808 2366
Joachim Rabe Nr. Lyngvig DNK JO46ba 3 3549 2205
Joachim Rabe Norderstedt DEU JO53ar 10 3362 2089
Joze Konda Novo mesto, Golusnik SVN JN75ou 2 2839 1764
Juraj Slat Ogulin HRV JN75og 1 2834 1761
Karel Honzik Plzen CZE JN69qs 1 3038 1888
Kari Syrjänen Aitomaki FIN KP30ju 24 2920 1814
Keijo Koivuniemi Stockholm, Alvsjo SWE JO89xg 3 3171 1970
Ken Alexander So Phisai Previous address THA OK18rc 1 5750 3573
Ken Alexander So Phisai THA OK18sc 1 5758 3577
Kiwi SDR Marianeske Lazne CZE JN69gw 15 3100 1926
Kiwi SDR Olomouc - Pohorany CZE JN89qq 2 2756 1713
Kiwi SDR Izghawa QAT LL55ri 1 1470 913
Kiwi SDR Kouvola FIN KP30ju 2 2920 1814
Kiwi SDR Haparanda SWE KP25ax 1 3445 2141
Kiwi SDR Tambov RUS LO02rq 2 1685 1047
L'Ago Team L'Ago, Liguria ITA JN44uf 2 3266 2029
Lars Lahti Haparanda SWE KP25ax 2 3445 2141
Leslaw Sieron Lodz POL JO91oq 3 2705 1681
Luca Tius Tavarnelle Val di Pesa (FI) ITA JN53on 1 3149 1956
Manuel Carbonell Gallegos de Arganan ESP IN60po 4 4657 2894
Manuel Carbonell Santa Maria la Real de Nieva ESP IN71tb 1 4455 2768
Manuel Carbonell Losana de Piron ESP IN71xb 2 4427 2751
Matthias Zwoch Arnsdorf Nr Dresden DEU JO61xc 19 3031 1883
Maurizio Marini Lodi ITA JN45sh 2 3277 2036
Mauro Giroletti Buccinasco ITA JN45nk 2 3310 2056
Michael Oexner Roschbach DEU JN49bf 17 3404 2115
Mike Thayne Whitley Bay ENG IO95gb 6 4120 2560
Mikhail Shcherbakov Riga / Ulbroka LVA KO26dw 1 2718 1689
Milos Holy Lhota pod Radcem CZE JN69ut 19 3016 1874
Miroslav Sperlin Ras Al Khaimah UAE LL75vq 1 1567 974
Miroslav Sperlin Olomouc CZE JN89oo 3 2765 1718
Noel Clacton ENG JO01ns 17 3920 2436
Panos Nalmpantis Lesvos Island GRC KM39dg 6 1912 1188
Patrick Reynaert Vertrijk BEL JO20jt 8 3658 2273
Patrick Vignoud Montmelian (Alt log) FRA JN35am 1 3550 2206
Patrick Vignoud Montmelian FRA JN35am 3 3550 2206
Paul Logan Lisnaskea NIR IO64gg 1 4501 2797
Paul Newland Rattery ENG IO80ck 35 4262 2648
PAX GROUP Parkalompolo SWE KP17fk 2 3615 2246
Peter Conway Hastings ENG JO00hv 31 3950 2454
Peter Greatorex Bolsover ENG IO93if 3 4093 2543
Radovan Vlacilik Stupava SVK JN88mg 1 2742 1704
Ragnar Ostermark Visby, Gotland SWE JO97dp 1 3057 1900
Raimo Karjalainen Laukaa FIN KP22xk 3 3082 1915
Raimo Karjalainen Siikalatva / Rantsila FIN KP24tl 1 3269 2031