Listeners for WAK-490
Paging Controls
Name Location S/P ITU GSQ Logs KM Miles
Alan Gale Whitworth ENG IO83vp 3 2265 1408
Aldo Moroni Solbiate O. ITA JN45kp 2 1231 765
Alessandro Kosoveu Trieste ITA JN65vp 1 862 536
Anders H. SWE JO58sm 1 1965 1221
Anders H. Muskö SWE JO99ba 1 1870 1162
Andrea Dalbagno Caorle ITA JN65jn 2 933 580
Andrea Dalbagno Gazzadina ITA JN56nd 10 1075 668
Andreas 'Andy' Ibold Alpen DEU JO31fn 2 1639 1018
Andreas Schmid Olsberg DEU JO41gg 1 1500 932
Andreas Zacharas Kallithea GRC KM17uw 2 514 320
Andres Alonso Cuevas del Almanzora ESP IM97bh 1 2248 1397
Andrew Price Aston / Sheffield ENG IO93ii 3 2197 1365
Andrew Price Astwith ENG IO93he 6 2195 1364
Arvid Husdal Eigebrekk NOR JO37ta 1 1969 1223
Bengt-Inge Bengtsson Juoksengi SWE KP16wn 6 2669 1658
Bernhard Hein Fjerritslev, North Jutland DNK JO47pb 2 1907 1185
Bernhard Hein Dessau-Roßlau DEU JO61cu 12 1347 837
Bertrand Villiers-sur-Morin FRA JN18ku 5 1755 1090
Bo Nensen Hanabäckliden SWE JP93ef 6 2324 1444
Brian Heath Stapleton ENG IO92ho 21 2171 1349
Brian Keyte Surrey ENG IO91tg 16 2056 1278
Brian Keyte Messingham ENG IO93pm 2 2169 1348
Brian Keyte Ballater SCT IO87lb 1 2478 1540
Brian Keyte Laggan by Newtonmore SCT IO77ua 1 2543 1580
Brian Martlew Warrington ENG IO83rk 1 2277 1415
Bruno Torino ITA JN35ta 1 1317 818
Chris McCarthy Ipswich ENG JO02nb 2 1991 1237
Christer Wennström Ljugarn SWE JO97ii 29 1682 1045
Claudio Tagliabue Vertemate con Minoprio (CO) ITA JN45mr 3 1220 758
Cormac Gebruers Cobh, Cork Harbour, Co. Cork IRL IO51uu 1 2602 1617
Daniele Tincani Livorno ITA JN53em 13 1088 676
Danila Fadeev Krasnodar RUS KN95bg 3 1192 740
David Atkins Abbots Langley ENG IO91sq 8 2077 1290
David Atkins Tighnabruaich SCT IO75jv 9 2540 1578
David Onley The Hague HOL JO22db 1 1796 1116
David Robson Strensall, York ENG IO94la 8 2212 1374
Dick Van Der Knaap Holten HOL JO32eh 1 1688 1049
Dietmar Birkhahn Lindlar DEU JO31qa 2 1553 965
Dirk Nees Mallorca Island BAL JM19ln 1 1767 1098
Dirk Nees Bad Reichenhall DEU JN67kr 2 1024 636
Dirk Nees Essen DEU JO31li 2 1597 992
Dominique Kremp Coutances FRA IN99gb 4 2068 1285
Don Tomkinson University of Twente HOL JO32kf 2 1654 1028
Dryden Phillipson Corby ENG IO92om 1 2131 1324
Edoardo Nicoletti Bari ITA JN81kd 35 587 365
Eike Bierwirth Leipzig DEU JO61eh 2 1296 805
Eric Angevin Kercabellec FRA IN87sj 1 2116 1315
Eric Angevin St Georges de Pointindoux FRA IN96ep 2 2047 1272
Felix Riess Sandstedt DEU JO43gi 1 1641 1020
Francesco Prezzavento Liscate ITA JN45ql 7 1189 739
Francesco Prezzavento Marzamemi SCY JM76nr 1 979 608
Franck Baste St Bonnet FRA JN16nd 9 1679 1043
Frank Fischer Brand-Erbisdorf DEU JO60pu 1 1214 755
Frank Thijs Hoeven HOL JO21gn 3 1755 1090
Frank Thijs Willebroek BEL JO21eb 1 1740 1081
Frank van Gerwen Castricum HOL JO22in 3 1798 1117
Frantisek Muller Budva MNE JN92jh 1 404 251
Frantisek Muller Praha CZE JO70ea 8 1095 680
Frantisek Muller Cernolice CZE JN79dv 2 1089 677
Geir Laastad Svelvik NOR JO59eq 5 2110 1311
Geir Laastad Sandbu, Treungen NOR JO48gx 6 2103 1307
Gerard Annecy FRA JN35bv 1 1446 898
Giorgio Casu San Gavino Monreale SAR JM49jn 24 1292 803
Giorgio Casu Piancada (UD) ITA JN65ms 2 922 573
Giorgio Casu Berlin DEU JO62qm 1 1349 838
Giorgio De Luca Cornuda (TV) ITA JN65at 1 997 619
Hartmut Wolff Schönewörde DEU JO52hp 23 1485 923
Henrik Malung SWE JP60wt 1 2134 1326
Henrik Nielsen Vesterbro, Copenhagen DNK JO65gq 3 1666 1035
Herman Schoemaker Veldhoven HOL JO21qj 1 1695 1053
Hervé Mannucci St-Pierre-d'Irube FRA IN93gl 1 2041 1268
Ian Mc Cabe Blackpool ENG IO83ls 2 2321 1442
Ingo Ortmann Bergener Höhe DEU JO61us 3 1270 789
Ingo Ortmann Beesdau DEU JO61us 1 1270 789
Ivan Monogarov Pskov RUS KO37xu 2 1726 1072
Jacob Bassoe Frederiksberg, Copenhagen DNK JO65fq 6 1668 1037
Jan Hornyak Praha CZE JO70fc 1 1097 682
Jarno Fält Tampere FIN KP11wm 5 2108 1310
Jaroslav Bohac CZE JO70br 1 1164 723
Jaroslav Lajda Modra SVK JN88pi 1 815 506
Jaroslav Tomek Ostrava CZE JN99eu 3 908 564
Jason Law North Ballachulish SCT IO76jq 4 2576 1601
Jean Jacquemin Le Touquet FRA JO00tm 4 1897 1178
Jean Jacquemin Bethune FRA JO10hm 5 1830 1137
Jean-L. Fis Retjons FRA IN94uc 1 1942 1206
Jiri Prokop Alsovice CZE JO70oq 1 1111 690
Joachim Rabe Nr. Lyngvig DNK JO46ba 6 1866 1159
Joachim Rabe Norderstedt DEU JO53ar 24 1597 992
Joerg Hochheimer Frankfurt / Main DEU JO40ee 2 1445 898
Johan Meezen Ma Winschoten HOL JO33md 1 1704 1059
John Mills Chelmsford, Essex ENG JO01fr 1 2019 1255
John Pitty Horsham, West Sussex ENG IO91ub 1 2043 1270
Jorge Garzón Suances (Cantabria) ESP IN73xk 1 2248 1397
Joze Konda Novo mesto SVN JN75nt 1 773 480
Joze Konda Novo mesto, Golusnik SVN JN75ou 2 769 478
Juraj Slat Ogulin HRV JN75og 1 744 462
Karel Honzik Plzen CZE JN69qs 1 1127 701
Kari Syrjänen Aitomaki FIN KP30ju 13 2044 1270
Keijo Koivuniemi Stockholm, Alvsjo SWE JO89xg 1 1899 1180
Kercabellec DX Kercabellec FRA IN87sj 1 2116 1315
Kiwi SDR Lutsk UKR KO20pr 2 916 569
Kiwi SDR Skanderborg DNK JO46xb 1 1795 1115
Kiwi SDR Marianeske Lazne CZE JN69gw 4 1185 736
Kiwi SDR Haparanda SWE KP25ax 1 2604 1618
Kiwi SDR Tambov RUS LO02rq 1 1734 1078
Kiwi SDR Clashmore SCT IO78hf 2 2662 1654
KIWI SDR Chichester - West Sussex ENG IO90qu 1 2059 1279
Kiwi SDR Yarm ENG IO94im 1 2251 1398
Kiwi SDR Olomouc - Pohorany CZE JN89qq 2 930 578
KIWI SDR - Karelia Joensuu FIN KP52cn 1 2264 1407
Klaus Boecker Bad Bergzabern DEU JN49ac 2 1411 877
Klaus Boecker Bad Wildbad DEU JN48gp 1 1356 843
Lars Lahti Haparanda SWE KP25ax 1 2604 1618
Leslaw Sieron Lodz POL JO91oq 3 1070 665
Luca Tius Tavarnelle Val di Pesa (FI) ITA JN53on 13 1021 634
Ludek Kosek Jablonec nad Nisou CZE JO70nr 3 1118 695
Manuel Carbonell Losana de Piron ESP IN71xb 3 2295 1426
Manuel Carbonell Santa Maria la Real de Nieva ESP IN71tb 1 2323 1443
Manuel Carbonell Torrejon de Ardoz ESP IN80gl 1 2264 1406
Manuel Carbonell Gallegos de Arganan ESP IN60po 5 2525 1569
Marc Vissers Walsoorden (DX week-end) HOL JO21aj 1 1777 1104
Marc Vissers Borsbeek BEL JO21fe 1 1741 1082
Marcel Kurtz St Remimont FRA JN28wf 1 1524 947
Marino Ferrero Giacminet Settimo Torinese ITA JN35vd 2 1306 811
Mark Borthwick Hawick SCT IO85ok 1 2381 1479
Mark Borthwick Edgerston SCT IO85pj 2 2374 1475
Matthias Zwoch Arnsdorf Nr Dresden DEU JO61xc 7 1203 747
Mauri Corrado Mariano Comense ITA JN45oq 1 1206 750
Mauro Giroletti Buccinasco ITA JN45nk 5 1207 750
Michael Oexner Roschbach DEU JN49bf 9 1411 877
Michael Oexner Marza SCY JM76lr 1 990 615
Michel Lacroix St Paul FRA JN19ak 1 1831 1138
Mike West Sussex ENG IO90qt 28 2057 1278
Mike Thayne Whitley Bay ENG IO95gb 25 2287 1421
Mike Thayne Wooler ENG IO85xn 1 2345 1457
Mikhail Shcherbakov Riga / Ulbroka LVA KO26dw 1 1599 993
Milos Holy Lhota pod Radcem CZE JN69ut 15 1113 691
Miroslav Sperlin Olomouc CZE JN89oo 4 929 577
Nicolas Pelatan Ris Orangis FRA JN18fp 1 1779 1105
Noel Clacton ENG JO01ns 11 1978 1229
Panos Nalmpantis Lesvos Island GRC KM39dg 3 425 264
Patrice Privat Therdonne FRA JN19bk 2 1825 1134
Patrice Privat Noailles FRA JN19ch 1 1816 1128
Patrick Robic Leibnitz AUT JN76ss 1 797 495
Patrick Robic Ramsau am Dachstein AUT JN67tj 1 957 594
Patrick Vignoud Binic FRA IN88oo 1 2156 1340
Patrick Vignoud Montmelian FRA JN35am 4 1447 899
Patrick Vignoud Montmelian (Alt log) FRA JN35am 1 1447 899
Paul Newland Rattery ENG IO80ck 11 2263 1406
Peter Conway Hastings ENG JO00hv 19 1977 1228
Peter Greatorex Bolsover ENG IO93if 14 2192 1362
Peter Reuderink Woerden HOL JO22kc 7 1763 1096
Peter Schleuss SUI JN47jm 9 1292 803
Pieter Lamers Oosterhout HOL JO21kp 4 1739 1080
Ragnar Ostermark Visby, Gotland SWE JO97dp 3 1720 1068
Raimo Karjalainen Laukaa FIN KP22xk 1 2215 1376
Rainer Brannolte Aswan EGY KL64kc 1 2219 1379
Rainer Brannolte Mragowo POL KO03pu 1 1268 788
Rainer Brannolte Makadi Bay EGY KL66wx 1 1962 1219
Rainer Brannolte Ayanapa CYP KM64xx 1 1223 760
Ray Evans Bolsover ENG IO93if 11 2192 1362
Renato Feuli Marta (VT) ITA JN52xm 1 962 598
Renee Rober Kiel DEU JO54bh 4 1640 1019
Roberto Meloni Monreale SAR 2
Roberto Rizzardi Porto S. Stefano ITA JN52nk 4 1031 640
Rodney Valdron Madran NB CAN FN77ct 1 6631 4120
Roelof Bakker Middelburg HOL JO11tm 43 1809 1124
Rosario Palermo Ariano Irpino ITA JN71nd 2 728 452
Salvo Micciché Ragusa SCY JM76iw 7 991 615
Sandor Dibuz Pecs HNG JN96db 3 580 361
Sean Buckinghamshire ENG IO92ma 1 2122 1318
Sergey Smolin Ordzhonikidze UKR KN77bp 1 993 617
Sinisa Trputec Smarjeske Toplice, Gorenja vas SVN JN75ov 1 771 479
Stefano Foschi Civitavecchia (RM) ITA JN52vc 1 980 609
Stefano Paolini San Giovanni al Monte ITA JN55kw 2 1087 676
Stefano Paolini Tuscania (VT) ITA JN52wk 1 969 602
Stefano Temporin Weissenburg DEU JN59la 3 1219 758
Stefano Temporin Verona (VR) ITA JN55mk 4 1061 659
Stephan Walther-Larsen Assens DNK JO56aq 1 1846 1147
Teijo Mäenpää Sakyla FIN KP11db 1 2059 1279
Thomas M. Rösner Goettingen DEU JO41xm 5 1437 893
Thomas M. Rösner Hasenbühl, Schwäbisch Hall-Hessental DEU JN49vc 1 1297 806
Tjærand S. Bauge Akrehamn, Karmøy Isl. NOR JO29og 1 2249 1397
Tom Sudarevic Zagreb HRV JN85au 1 712 442
Tomislav Stimac Zagreb HRV JN85at 1 710 441
Tony Moore Nr Redcar Cleveland ENG IO94ln 1 2238 1391
Tony Roch Tournes FRA JN29ht 1 1669 1037
Torbjorn Ericson Nykoping SWE JO88ms 15 1860 1156
Torbjorn Ericson Savedalen SWE JO67br 1 1871 1163
Tracey Gardner Foston, Lincolnshire ENG IO92px 3 2145 1333
Udo Isaenko Niederlenz SUI JN47cj 1 1329 826
University of Twente Enschede (Web SDR) HOL JO32kf 9 1654 1028
Václav Dosoudil Kvasice CZE JN89rf 3 884 550
Vaclav Dosoudil Igrane, Dalmatia HRV JN83ne 1 541 336
Valerii Syrovotka Krakov POL JO90xc 1 886 551
Valerii Syrovotka Krakow POL JO90wa 2 880 547
Vernon Matheson Truro NS CAN FN85ij 4 6608 4105
Victor Puzanov Mozhaysk RUS KO85am 1 1693 1052
Vincent Lecler Payre FRA JN06ci 28 1904 1183
Vlady Petrovic Ploce HRV JN83rb 1 513 319
Willi Reppel Falkenberg SWE JO66gv 3 1779 1105
William G. Buchanan Isola Verde (VE) ITA JN65de 2 959 596
William G. Buchanan Alessandria ITA JN44jt 26 1223 760
William G. Buchanan Genova ITA JN44lj 1 1206 749
Zdenek Cermak Hradec Kralove CZE JO70we 1 1038 645
Zdenek Elias Jablonec Nad Nisou CZE JO70or 19 1114 692
Zoltan Tolgyesi Veszprem HNG JN87xc 1 678 421